Bushfield Joggers 10K External Results
Peterborough
13 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:3532:35   Thomas Stevens PBSENMDatchet/Cambridge & Coleridge32:3532:3511.1 
236:3836:38   Steve Hall SBV40MPeterborough36:3835:482.2 
336:4336:42   Jeff Lucas SBV35MWerrington36:4236:112.3 
437:3337:33   Michael Channing SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets37:3334:17-0.8 
537:4037:39   Phil Martin PBSENMBushfield37:3934:08-1.5 
637:4637:45   Lance Hemmings  V45MNene Valley36:2635:2511.6 
737:5137:51   Simon Bell SBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans/Nidd Valley/Royal Air Force37:5130:554.4 
837:5637:55   Steven Church  V40MHuntingdonshire37:1637:168.5 
938:0338:02   Malcolm Pritchard  V40MRiverside/Bedford & County38:0237:019.8 
1038:0738:06   Olly Slates SENM     
1138:0838:08   Giacomo Capetti V40M     
1238:2838:27   James MacDonald SENMNeve Valley harriers     
1338:3238:31   Sean Barker  V45MHuntingdonshire37:0637:064.0 
1438:5438:54   John Uff  SENMHuntingdonshire34:2834:281.6 
1539:0839:07   Rosanna Andrews  U20WRugby & Northampton39:0137:383.8 
1639:1039:09   Shane Hunt  V55MHuntingdonshire37:0537:058.1 
1739:2639:25   Adam Eales PBU23MHarborough39:2539:254.1 
1839:3139:31   Geuff Baewstn V50MHuntindon     
1939:3539:33   Paul Hensby SBV45MMarch39:3335:5816.9 
2039:4739:47   Michael Salter PBV45MKettering39:4738:435.6 
2140:0239:59   Ian Mccartney SENM     
2240:0740:06   Rodney Hall SBV45MWerrington40:0639:5410.8 
2340:0940:07   Matt Buller  SENMEye40:0739:295.5 
2440:1240:12   Jamie Toms PBU17MNene Valley40:1239:0619.3 
2540:1540:15   Giulio Cinque V50M     
2640:1640:11   Kyle Ballantyne SENM     
2740:1840:16   Rod McKee  V40MHuntingdonshire40:1636:502.9 
2840:1940:17   Peter Kirwin V40M     
2940:2340:18   Jarry Ryan V40M     
3040:2640:22   Scott Lloyd  V35MWerrington40:0038:358.8 
3140:4540:43   Stuart Laud  V40MHuntingdonshire40:4340:4312.5 
3240:4740:45   Peter Ward SBV45MThorney40:4539:024.3 
3340:5040:49   Yolanda Gratton  V40WNene Valley40:1540:1514.2 
3440:5040:50   Sean Beard  V45MNene Valley35:0333:032.8 
3540:5140:45   Ben Shirley SENM     
3640:5740:54   Darren Hillier SENM     
3741:1741:13   Eamonn Dorling  V55MThorney/Peterborough41:0339:1712.8 
3841:2741:24   Andrew Pask PBSENMGrantham RC39:5539:556.3 
3941:3441:29   Philip Kitchener SENM     
4041:3941:35   Andrew Enticknap  V45MHuntingdonshire40:3639:457.1 
4141:4041:37   Abi Schofield  U23WGrantham RC41:2940:5417.7 
4241:4741:44   Richard Ardern SBV45MBushfield41:4438:2016.3 
4342:0141:56   Steve Joy-Good SENM     
4442:0342:01   Terence Moat PBV45MThorney42:0142:019.3 
4542:0842:04   Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni40:0638:586.6 
4642:0942:03   James Burton SENM     
4742:1442:13   Rhyse Plummer-Coles PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon42:1337:465.5 
4842:1842:15   Jonathan Taylor PBSENMStamford41:3337:563.6 
4942:2142:16   Darren Warner SENM     
5042:2342:19   Ruth Jones  SENWNene Valley41:1937:106.4 
5142:2642:24   Yvonne Scarrott  V45WHarborough41:0940:4910.1 
5242:2842:26   Lee Thompson  SENMEly40:0838:257.5 
5342:3942:35   Pete Goringe  V50MKettering42:0842:089.9 
5442:5842:56   Robert Weatherley V40M     
5543:1143:06   Laurent Davesne SBV45MUnattached43:0641:4622.4 
5643:1843:15   Eleanor Smith  SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students43:1543:1529.5 
5743:1943:14   Keith Gillespie SENM     
5843:2143:06   Martyn Cole V40M     
5943:2243:20   Steve Harknett  V40MNene Valley43:2039:1411.3 
6043:2843:26   Jim Stocker  V65MHuntingdonshire42:0239:479.6 
6143:3943:32   James Curt  U23MWerrington43:3236:209.1 
6243:4543:42   Kevin Steel V40MWooton RR     
6343:5943:56   Simon Parkes  SENMPACTRAC42:2240:095.7 
6444:0143:56   Richard Wigginton SENMBBC Running Club     
6544:0844:06   Penny Andrews PBV50WRugby & Northampton44:0642:5412.9 
6644:0844:02   Ian Vallance SBV40MYaxley44:0239:1412.1 
6744:1744:09   Sean Ollier SBSENMBelper44:0939:4823.2 
6844:2544:19   Matthew Ball SENM     
6944:2644:22   Mark Bedford  V35MBushfield44:2244:2216.6 
7044:4744:40   Chris J. Hewitt  V35MYaxley44:4043:1621.7 
7144:4944:45   Karen Patterson PBV40WMarch44:4543:008.3 
7244:5544:51   Wayne Bradley V40M     
7344:5744:52   Geoff Howes SBV55MThorney44:5242:4115.6 
7445:0845:00   Anthony Batson V40M     
7545:0845:01   Charlie Brookes V40M     
7645:1945:12   Lee Whitton SENM     
7745:2445:17   Terry Fone  V70MEastern Masters45:0840:3812.6 
7845:2845:21   Ray Dawland SENM     
7945:3145:25   Philip Carline  V40MUnattached45:2545:2521.2 
8045:3245:27   Paul Balmer SENM     
8145:3445:23   Peter Jackson V50MBushfield Road Jogger     
8245:4645:36   Justin Elvidge PBV40MMarch45:3640:085.3 
8345:5245:45   Andy Short SBV50MEye45:4543:448.2 
8446:0445:57   Andrew Irvine  V45MCambridge & Coleridge45:5745:2713.3 
8546:0846:02   Matthew Jolly SENM     
8646:1646:14   Kevin Smith SENMRyston Runners     
8746:1846:14   Stephen Lawson  V45MRamsey45:4345:4312.0 
8846:1846:10   Louise Blake  V35WNene Valley45:3644:3010.3 
8946:2446:14   Mitch Harris V40M     
9046:2846:19   Brian Harding PBV50MMarch46:0543:5310.1 
9146:3046:22   Jackie Wren  V50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force46:2242:2312.8 
9246:3646:27   Caroline King SBV40WHuntingdonshire46:2745:3011.3 
9346:3846:30   Karen Ives  V45WYaxley46:1946:1923.8 
9446:4046:31   Andrew Thompson V50M     
9546:4046:33   Shane Goldsmith V40M     
9646:4146:32   Martin Littlemore PBV45MMarch46:3246:3216.1 
9746:4546:36   Stephen Clarke SBV40MBushfield46:3644:3116.8 
9846:4846:38   Keith Measures  V60MGrantham AC45:3745:3713.5 
9946:5546:47   Micheal Clarkson SENM     
10046:5746:52   Natasha Johnson  SENWYaxley45:4145:4124.8 
10147:1947:17   Jo Isbill  V45WRyston/Eastern Masters47:1744:1319.2 
10247:2447:21   Stuart Bean SENM     
10347:3147:24   Scott Barber SENM     
10447:4047:38   Yvonne Parker  V55WRoad Runners Club47:3843:5720.1 
10547:4147:25   Stefan Coenen V40M     
10647:5147:35   Jonathon Gipson SENMThroney Road Runners     
10747:5347:49   Arron Friend  SENMThorney47:4947:2212.0 
10848:0147:49   Andrew Deacon V40M     
10948:0648:02   Andrew Cowling  V55MThorney46:1240:3812.8 
11048:1248:01   Mark Wilson SENM     
11148:1848:08   Ashley Hewitt SENM     
11248:1948:10   Kerry Balmer  SENWYaxley48:0048:0013.6 
11348:1948:11   Mark Hazlehurst V50MYaxley Runners     
11448:2548:13   Ian Towell V40M     
11548:2548:20   Rachel Hadson SENMThorney RC     
11648:3048:19   Melanie Tindale PBV35WNene Valley48:1946:0013.0 
11748:3148:24   Claire Smith SENWWerrington Jogggers     
11848:3148:19   Sharron Toms PBV45WYaxley48:1945:3112.5 
11948:3448:28   Julian Huckle  V50MWerrington48:2842:2116.0 
12048:4048:29   Eve Casbard PBV35WBushfield48:2944:2015.2 
12148:4148:26   Christopher Wolfe V40M     
12248:4248:30   Nick Richards SENM     
12348:4448:36   Estelle Smith PBV35WBedford H48:3647:5614.3 
12448:4548:37   George Bennett SENM     
12548:4648:31   Matthew Williams SENM     
12648:4848:41   Dean Chapman  V45MBushfield48:4145:3810.7 
12748:4948:44   Mark Louth  V45MThorney47:1044:1713.2 
12848:5648:53   Daniel Bircham SENM     
12948:5848:51   Kevin Barnes  V35MMarch46:3846:3820.9 
13048:5948:48   Claire Day PBSENWBushfield48:4845:5115.6 
13149:0548:57   Justeene Hammond V40W     
13249:0648:58   Richard Hammond  V40MFenland38:5437:197.2 
13349:0749:05   Christopher Brittain V60MRoad Runners Club     
13449:1149:02   Justin Tilley SENM     
13549:1649:12   Jon Bean SENM     
13649:1749:05   Anthony Massen SENM     
13749:4149:32   Edward Rej V40M     
13850:1149:59   Alison Dunphy PBV40WEye49:5947:4513.3 
13950:1550:02   Anita Girran V40M     
14050:1650:04   John Kennedy V40M     
14150:2150:17   Jill Davis  V55WRyston50:1749:1818.6 
14250:2250:08   Stephen Roweth  V55MEye49:2849:2022.2 
14350:2450:16   James Fell V60M     
14450:2450:15   Carl Francis  SENMBushfield50:1549:4313.0 
14550:3250:21   Phil Young V50MHuntingdonshire Athletic     
14650:3350:25   Carrie Traill SENWBedford Harriers     
14750:4650:36   Carmel Mceniery  V40WCambridge & Coleridge50:3647:1516.8 
14850:5150:38   Carry Murphy  V40WNene Valley/Yaxley50:3848:5316.0 
14950:5950:56   Karen Wood  V45WRyston48:1147:5621.1 
15051:0750:57   John Eales  V45MNorthampton RR47:55 45:2615.5 
15151:1251:01   Michael Shaw SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon50:2849:1218.0 
15251:1951:05   Christopher Townsend V50M     
15351:2751:12   Philip Savage  V60MBushfield51:1251:1218.1 
15451:3151:18   Yvonne Homewood  V45WBRJ Huntingdon49:4549:4526.0 
15551:3251:20   Bill Murrin V40M     
15651:4451:29   Rachael Davis SENW     
15751:4551:41   Matthew Gray SENM     
15851:4751:40   Andy Reilly V40M     
15951:5051:41   Amanda Wells PBV45WEye51:4151:4123.8 
16051:5151:40   Ian Wilson  V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon49:5047:2917.1 
16152:0251:50   Jason Mundin  V40MHuntingdonshire50:1749:3021.3 
16252:0652:02   Keith Morris  V50MRyston50:1848:1114.9 
16352:0951:59   Geoff Ranson V40M     
16452:1352:03   Mark Wells  V45MEye50:4050:4028.3 
16552:2852:20   Philip Norman  V60MRiverside50:19 50:19 17.8 
16652:4152:30   Mike Blackledge SBV40MThorney52:3046:3112.4 
16752:4552:37   James Garden V40M     
16852:5352:46   Steve Megson  SENMYaxley44:0744:029.8 
16952:5752:46   Shane Green SENM     
17053:1253:00   Gill Mundin PBV40WHuntingdonshire53:0052:0923.6 
17153:2853:22   Frederick Flores  V65MBushfield53:2253:2235.6 
17253:3253:29   Jane Ashby  V65WRyston50:5450:0915.5 
17353:3553:29   Barbara Johnson  V60WYaxley52:2649:4515.2 
17453:3553:28   Barry Marshall SENM     
17553:3653:21   Emma Schneider PBU23WBenfleet RC53:2153:2120.7 
17653:5553:50   Stephen Ward V40M     
17753:5653:45   Gary Ballard SENM     
17853:5753:46   Lucy Ibbetson SENW     
17954:0053:48   Dale Tucker SENM     
18054:0753:54   Chris Towers V40M     
18154:1053:58   Steven Borrill V40M     
18254:1053:59   Nick Storm SENM     
18354:1154:01   Alex James SENM     
18454:1154:01   Philip Pearsons PBV50MBRJ Huntingdon51:5951:1716.6 
18554:2354:09   Stacey Rees-Squelch  SENWBushfield54:0952:2519.2 
18654:2754:22   Claire Drake V40W     
18754:2954:11   Richard Gilbert V40M     
18854:3154:19   Rebecca Allam SENW     
18954:4154:27   Claire Bracken SENW     
19054:4254:27   Rebecca Goodam SENW     
19154:5154:34   Julie Barrett V40W     
19254:5154:38   Ramune Raicheliene  SENWFenland54:3849:5726.2 
19354:5954:47   Randy Oliver V40M     
19455:1455:00   John Airey V40MEye Community Runners     
19555:1454:59   Paul Taylor V40M     
19655:1655:05   Kenneth Popple  V75MWerrington55:0551:3135.1 
19755:1755:13   Geoffrey Clark V60M     
19855:2555:17   Timothy Cook SBV50MThomas Cook/Werrington55:1749:4521.7 
19955:3855:25   Fay Scrivener  V40WMarch53:5153:2618.9 
20055:4155:38   Alan Gray  V60MStamford54:0554:0523.9 
20156:0456:00   Sarah Willis V40W     
20256:3056:28   Michael Ennis V60MRoyton Runners     
20356:4156:32   Catherine Hunt V40W     
20456:4456:31   Thomas Fletcher  V40MUnattached55:0347:0513.5 
20557:0056:46   Barry Clarke  V65MNene Valley56:3152:1935.5 
20657:0956:57   Dawn Veal  V45WMarch55:5255:5217.7 
20757:2157:06   Linda Oswin SBV60WEye57:0656:5423.8 
20857:3257:13   Michael Connor PBV65MWerrington55:0955:0920.1 
20957:3657:19   Elizabeth Bowden  V35WNewbury53:3552:3924.3 
21057:3657:20   Simon Bowden  V45MNewbury44:4843:5320.7 
21157:3857:22   Karin Rudd V40W     
21257:4157:28   Sue Thorpe V40WYaxley Runners     
21358:1257:56   Cathy Powell V50W     
21458:3458:19   Natasha Jones  SENWNewmarket58:1958:1934.6 
21558:4658:42   Sarah Partidge V50WRR     
21658:5658:47   Vicki Warwick SENW     
21758:5658:47   Louise Saddler PBV40WIslwyn58:3853:2119.7 
21859:0658:54   Michelle Seward  V40WMarch54:4454:4425.2 
21959:1058:55   Samantha Jones SENW     
22059:2759:15   Samantha Baines SENW     
22159:3159:15   Craig Sells V40M     
22259:3259:14   Rebecca Fowler SENW     
22359:3259:15   Karl Stapleleton SENM     
22459:4659:33   Helen Mclean V40W     
22559:4959:44   Josie Heal SENW     
22659:5659:46   Rebecca Carter SENW     
22759:5759:44   Angela Howlett SENW     
22860:0459:47   Mark Thompson V40M     
22960:0859:51   Gary Parr V40M     
23060:3760:21   Samantha Ann Brown  V40WBRJ Huntingdon57:5057:2620.5 
23160:4260:27   Charlotte Hamling SENW     
23260:5860:46   Caroline Geddes SENW     
23361:0960:50   Phil Boyd V40M     
23461:2061:08   Stanley Thornton  V75MSleaford TR59:3955:5428.1 
23561:2261:04   Barbara Gunn PBV45WBushfield61:0459:3826.0 
23661:2361:07   Gerry Hooper V50M     
23761:5461:40   Elaine Allwood  V55WStamford61:4057:1326.2 
23861:5961:44   Ian Taylor V40M     
23962:1962:04   Robert Daniels V40M     
24062:2262:04   Sarah Rippon  V45WFenland61:5953:3526.0 
24162:4862:32   Brian Ollier V60M     
24262:5262:43   Graham Scott V50M     
24363:1563:00   Ian Davies  V60MThorney55:5352:3618.1 
24463:2163:04   Brendon Buckley  V60MGrantham RC62:3657:0123.5 
24563:3563:18   Amanda Phipps SENW     
24663:4163:24   Christine Whaley SENW     
24763:4263:27   Paula Taylor V40W     
24863:5963:45   Martin Wren PBV50MBRJ Huntingdon63:4558:2920.5 
24964:1264:07   Jeremy May V40M     
25064:1964:01   Nisa Tariq SENW     
Page: 1 2