European Championships Trial External Results
Whinlatter Forest
14 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
149:03   Robbie Simpson U23MDeeside Runners-5.3 
249:15   Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-4.8 
351:20   Tom Addison SENMHelm Hill18.5 
451:32   Tom Adams SENMIlkley-1.8 
552:17   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-2.5 
652:26   Lachlan Oates U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-4.6 
752:35   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-3.1 
852:45   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service16.9 
952:56   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-3.8 
1053:10   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.3 
1153:23   Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City0.2 
1253:41   Chris Farrell SENMHorwich-1.7 
1354:30   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent-0.9 
1454:31   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni16.2 
1554:34   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-2.5 
1654:42   Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H-1.8 
1754:48   Graham Bee SENMInverness-0.4 
1854:58   Gavin Mulholland V40MStainland/Calder Valley-0.1 
1955:18   Mark Addison SENMHelm Hill18.6 
2055:52   Ross CampbellU23MHighland Hill Runners  
2156:07   Hugh Aggleton SENMCardiff Harlequins/MDC2.4 
2256:33   Iain Whiteside SENMCarnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds12.6 
2356:39   Seamus Lynch SENMNewcastle & District-2.6 
2457:18   David SteeleSENMNewcastle AC  
2557:47   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners-2.6 
2657:57   Tom Saville U20MDark Peak2.5 
2758:49   Chris Steele SENMBorrowdale/Ellenborough-1.7 
2859:10   Chunky ListonSENMFife AC  
2961:15   Felipe JonesSENM   
3066:26   David G Mccabe V40MTrawden3.7 
3170:41   Shaun Addison V50MHelm Hill16.2 
ZFL U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:33   Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni2.0 
235:36   Jacob Adkin U20MMoorfoot0.0 
335:38   Iolo Hughes U17MMenai0.2 
435:52   Ciaran Lewis U17MCardiff-2.5 
536:14   Bertie Houghton U20MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni-0.6 
636:22   Jack Willis U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.3 
739:22   Gwynant Jones U20MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni18.4 
839:33   Jacob Boyle U20MClayton le Moors0.9 
943:28   Billy Starling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club3.4 
ZFL SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:42   Emma Clayton SENWBingley0.8 
237:56   Sarah Tunstall SENWKendal2.5 
338:22   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth4.2 
440:04   Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni6.4 
540:09   Becky Penty SENWHighgate/York Acorn12.2 
640:33   Dionne Allen SENWLeigh/Birmingham Uni3.0 
740:36   Jayne Joy SENWHelsby RC24.6 
840:45   Anna Lupton V35WBarrow & Furness14.0 
941:09   Lesley Chisholm V35WGarscube2.5 
1041:18   Holly Page SENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Ca8.9 
1141:25   Julie Briscoe V35WWakefield1.0 
1241:28   Scout Adkin U23WMoorfoot/Robert Gordon Uni/Knavesmire8.9 
1341:31   Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students1.2 
1445:05   Catherine O'Connor SENWEast Down4.6 
1545:14   Christina Rankin SENWKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni6.3 
1645:39   Gillian Wasson V35WSpringwell8.8 
1746:21   Shileen O'Kane V45WLagan Valley5.8 
1848:24   Clara Evans U20WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)1.5 
1949:54   Hazel McLaughlin V35WLagan Valley10.4 
ZFL U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:52   Georgia Malir U20WIlkley0.6 
220:02   Catriona Graves U17WGarscube3.8 
320:21   Zara Knappy U20WKeighley & Craven3.1 
420:23   Lydia Sharpe U20W 20.2 
520:38   Heidi Davies U17WBrecon/Powys Schs3.8 
620:52   Rebecca Evans U20WCardiff4.7 
721:30   Annabel Mason U17WWakefield5.4 
822:28   Rosie Dale U17WLancaster & Morecambe24.8 
922:30   Jennifer Willison U17WDerby19.2 
1024:15   Lucy Williamson U17WIlkley6.3 
1127:51   Shannon JohnsonU20WUnattached