Dam Flask Relays External Results
Sheffield
24 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.5ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:19    Dave Archer SENMHallamshire-1.1 
218:48    Connor Milnes U17MHallamshire-1.3 
319:16   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-1.5 
419:20    Scott Wilson V40MHallamshire11.7 
519:46    Callum Wilson U17MDoncaster-1.0 
619:56    Owen James V35MKimberworth1.2 
719:59    Philip Cooper SENMHallamshire-0.1 
820:05    Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H1.4 
920:11    Brendan Moody U23MBarnsley AC2.0 
1020:23    Wayne Evison SENMHandsworth13.7 
1120:37    John Doherty SENMSheffield RC3.1 
1220:43    David Tune V40MDoncaster0.3 
1320:53    David Brooksbank V55MBarnsley AC3.2 
1420:59    David Millns SENMTotley0.7 
1521:08    Dean Winter V35MAskern/Civil Service6.9 
1621:17    Andrew Paul Heppenstall SENMPenistone3.2 
1721:20    Andrew Davies V45MSteel City6.5 
1821:21    Stuart Wilson U23MBarnsley AC2.5 
1921:25    Brian Rose V35MSheffield RC4.1 
2021:25    Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC3.2 
2121:26    Keith Littlewood V45MBarnsley AC2.2 
2221:28    Phil Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone22.7 
2321:35    Jason Chow SENMSheffield RC7.5 
2421:38    Louis Wood V35MSteel City5.2 
2522:02    Jamie Taylor SENMRacing TNT5.8 
2622:11    Mark Taylor SENMTotley28.8 
2722:14    Angus Thomson SENMBarnsley H3.9 
2822:25    Gordon PylskahSENMValley Hill Runners  
2922:56    Alasdair MenmuirSENMSteel City Striders  
3022:58    Colin Hardy V35MSteel City3.9 
3123:06    Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire8.2 
3223:08    John Spencer V50MRotherham7.9 
3323:15    Brian DevineSENMKillamarsh Kestrels (Vet)  
3423:24    Andy PlattsSENMTotley AC  
3523:26    Craige Spencer SENMKimberworth9.6 
3623:36    Rob CollinsSENMz  
3723:41    Addam MilburnSENMSheffield Triathlon Club  
3823:55    Daniel Palmer V35MSteel City23.1 
3924:18    Adrian Holyhead V50MKimberworth13.3 
4024:28    Mark CaudwellSENMBarnsley Harriers  
4124:30    Kevin Gutteridge V45MAskern26.0 
4224:47    Pat Rooney V55MKimberworth8.7 
4324:53    Kevin MegsonSENMTotley AC  
4424:54    Malcolm Leggett V55MDoncaster9.8 
4524:54    Matt Ridge V40MTotley12.5 
4624:58    Chris LilleySENMAskern & District AC  
4724:59    Rob WillisSENMTotley AC  
4826:08    John Richardson V45MHandsworth18.5 
4926:37    Andrew Green V45MSteel City/Unattached13.7 
5026:42    Dave LeeSENMMens Club  
5126:52    Nick WhittinghamSENMPenistone Footpath Runners (V50)  
5226:55    Johannes KnittelSENMSheffield RC  
5327:28    Simon Logan V35MBarnsley H21.5 
5428:41    David Howes SENMBarnsley H16.8 
3.5ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:49    Tom Jenkins V35MHallamshire7.3 
218:52    Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC-0.5 
319:13    Steve PenneySENMRacing TNT  
419:41    David Sedgwick V35MDoncaster9.1 
519:47    Andrew Siddle SENMDoncaster5.4 
619:49    Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire5.3 
720:19    Ewan South U17MHallamshire11.5 
820:32    Dean Furniss V45MHallamshire/Northern Vets3.6 
920:36    Christopher Wells V35MKingstone1.9 
1020:40    James Fulcher SENMSteel City9.0 
1120:41    John Broom V40MBarnsley AC4.3 
1221:11    Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth2.0 
1321:12    Robert ElstonSENMBarnsley AC (V50)  
1421:13    Trevor Neville V35MSheffield RC4.9 
1521:23    David Parker V35MTotley12.2 
1621:24    Paul Dodd SENMBarnsley H3.0 
1721:27    Richard Mackie V40MPenistone4.9 
1821:28    Joe NestellSENMAskern & District AC  
1921:36    Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H1.4 
2021:38    Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC2.0 
2121:38    Thomas Hardman SENMKimberworth3.8 
2221:42    John KilcoyneSENMSteel City Striders  
2321:42    Mike Schofield V45MBarnsley H4.5 
2421:56    Jude Milburn SENMSheffield TC23.1 
2522:05    Simon GregorySENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
2622:08    Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H13.3 
2722:15    Steven Helmore SENMSteel City5.8 
2822:18    Jack Foley U23MSheffield RC14.1 
2922:23    Paul Altree V35MBarnsley AC22.6 
3022:26    Rameshwar Tripathi V35MTotley7.0 
3122:36    John Brierley V45MSheffield RC25.2 
3222:45    Martin Booth V50MPenistone15.2 
3322:45    Rich SharpeSENMRotherham Harriers (V50)  
3423:00    Paul Stuart V45MSteel City5.1 
3523:26    Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC12.3 
3623:36    Mark WilsonSENMTotley AC  
3723:46    Phil HowsonSENMSteel City Striders  
3823:47    Phillip KellySENMTotley AC (Vet)  
3923:53    Dean WinteySENMAskern & District AC  
4023:57    Julian Williams V45MPenistone10.1 
4124:32    Pete Wade V55MDoncaster9.1 
4224:36    Michael Jackson V40MKimberworth13.0 
4324:43    Tim TaylorSENMTotley AC  
4424:53    Keith Grayson V40MKillamarsh15.2 
4525:45    Stuart Jones V50MSteel City9.9 
4626:22    Anton Horsfall V50MHandsworth26.2 
4726:56    Kieran Hickey V55MTotley17.0 
4826:57    Phil Harris V50MValley Hill14.0 
4926:57    David Bibby V45MKimberworth16.8 
5027:01    Paul HarveySENMAskern & District AC  
5127:28    Trevor Townsend V50MWombwell/Barnsley AC17.8 
5227:42    Dan WilkinsonSENMz  
5330:19    Caryl SkeneSENMPenistone Footpath Runners (V50)  
5430:42    Justin Goodyear V40MBarnsley H23.5 
3.5ML SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:59    Adam Dyson SENMHallamshire5.6 
219:12    Dean Watson SENMDoncaster14.6 
319:48    Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC6.8 
420:10    Ben Jones U23MSteel City2.0 
520:10    Misko AbramiukSENMRacing TNT  
620:14    Stuart Maycock V40MHallamshire5.9 
720:19    Sam Peters U17MHallamshire2.5 
820:23    Bart Shaw SENMTotley-0.3 
920:25    Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth11.7 
1020:31    Noel Adkins SENMBarnsley AC3.4 
1120:34    Shaun Dimelow V40MPenistone1.9 
1220:55    Alastair LawsonSENMRotherham Harriers (V50)  
1320:57    John HackletomSENMMens Club  
1420:57    Wayne Evison SENMHandsworth13.7 
1521:08   Jon Slate V40MHallamshire7.6 
1621:14    Chris PigottSENMSheffield RC  
1721:15    Andrew Pearson V50MBarnsley H3.6 
1821:20    Chris Ireland V50MSheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham2.4 
1921:23    Chris CarterSENMTotley AC  
2021:30    Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H3.5 
2121:46    Ben Elliott U20MDoncaster8.7 
2221:51    David Crossley V35MSheffield RC12.4 
2322:02    Justin Twomey V40MDoncaster18.0 
2422:14    Doug Banks SENMSheffield TC/Sheffield RC1.8 
2522:23    Andy Buck V55MSteel City8.2 
2622:34    Stephen Atkinson V40MSteel City12.3 
2722:36    Sam MellorSENMTotley AC  
2822:42    Daniel George Hague SENMPenistone8.4 
2922:51    Matt Purslow U20MSheffield RC10.4 
3022:56    Paul Richard Gains V40MBarnsley H20.5 
3123:02    Steve CrounshawSENMKillamarsh Kestrels (Vet)  
3223:10    Graham Bateson V55MBarnsley AC13.0 
3323:10    Jono JohnsonSENMz  
3423:11    Paul Dodd SENMBarnsley H3.0 
3523:26    Hannah WhitelamSENMAskern & District AC  
3623:40    Jonathon Horsfall SENMHandsworth27.0 
3723:53    Christopher Summers SENMTotley32.9 
3823:54    Matthew Chappell SENMSteel City6.4 
3924:09    Lee Archer V45MKimberworth4.7 
4024:20    Ian Bradbury V55MTotley11.3 
4124:38    Andrew Wakefield SENMBarnsley H22.4 
4224:56    John Andrew Rawlinson V45MSteel City8.7 
4325:00    Dave PearceSENMAskern & District AC  
4425:21    Patrick RooneySENMAskern & District AC  
4525:30    Mark Crofts V40MBarnsley AC22.8 
4625:31    Alex HardingSENMValley Hill Runners  
4725:38    Martin BallSENMPenistone Footpath Runners (Vet)  
4826:00    Cain Green SENMKimberworth28.1 
4926:08    Keith Gordon V65MPenistone13.3 
5026:17    Stephen Tanner V65MSheffield RC16.1 
5127:26    Andrew Waters V55MBarnsley AC34.4 
5227:49    John WalkerSENMSteel City Striders (Vet)  
5328:07    James HolmesSENMTotley AC (Vet)  
5430:07    Lee Barraclough V40MKimberworth16.9 
3.5ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:35    Bertie Houghton U20MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni-1.4 
218:36    Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Sheffield TC-3.0 
318:58    Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire-1.2 
419:19    Carl EdgellSENMHallamshire Harriers (Vet)  
519:31    Arron Larkin SENMKimberworth-2.1 
619:57    Josh Walton U17MHallamshire4.7 
720:07    Stephen Pope V45MTotley0.8 
820:07    Gregory Sorby SENMSheffield TC6.3 
920:46    Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni1.6 
1020:49    Gareth Irvine V35MSheffield RC4.8 
1120:52    Ian BarnesSENMSheffield RC (V50)  
1220:54    Mark GraySENMSteel City Striders  
1320:56    Thomas David White SENMBarnsley AC/Unattached2.1 
1421:04    Steve FraserSENMSteel City Striders  
1521:14    James RoseSENMSteel City Striders  
1621:20    Mark Havenhand V45MKingstone1.2 
1721:34    Craig Allen SENMBarnsley H12.0 
1821:35    Paul Reaney V40MKillamarsh3.3 
1921:45    Steve Sanders V40MPenistone10.1 
2021:46    Duncan Marlow V35MAskern7.4 
2121:46    Chris CottonSENMAskern & District AC  
2221:53    Richard Chandler V40MDoncaster11.3 
2322:01    Matt BurdenSENMTotley AC  
2422:04    Stuart Woodhead V55MPenistone13.3 
2522:08    Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth2.0 
2622:35    Simon GregorySENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
2722:41    Jonathan SandersSENMTotley AC  
2823:00    Michael Grain SENMBarnsley H4.9 
2923:05    Nick Portus SENMSteel City/Unattached11.0 
3023:05    Bryan BradwellSENMTotley AC (Vet)  
3123:17    Paul Greenwood V45MKimberworth7.3 
3223:33    Alastair MorganSENMRacing TNT  
3323:35    Dave Allemby V55MBarnsley AC9.3 
3423:39    Alexander Robinson V40MHallamshire/Sheffield RC6.1 
3523:51   Unknown RunnerSENMSteel City Striders  
3623:54    Adam Follett SENMSheffield RC5.1 
3724:01    Ashley Middleton V45MValley Hill16.8 
3824:16    Tom Burns SENMKimberworth7.0 
3924:21    Sid SidebottomSENMDoncaster AC  
4024:23    Neil Fox SENMBarnsley H7.4 
4125:08    Jo BeattieSENMAskern & District AC  
4225:12    Chis HorsfallSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
4325:20    Jim ChisholmSENMBarnsley AC (Vet)  
4426:04    Rob WillisSENMTotley AC  
4526:06    Antony HorstadSENMRotherham Harriers (V50)  
4626:16    Zabby Ullah U17MSheffield RC26.3 
4726:18    Kevin ParkesSENMz  
4827:06    Kevin MegsonSENMTotley AC  
4927:27    Scott Wilson V40MBarnsley H24.0 
5028:32    Rene Wolferink SENMBarnsley H25.4 
5128:45    Roger Marck Watson V40MSteel City10.8 
5229:02    Ashley Carson V50MPenistone20.0 
5329:55    Raymond Archer V50MBarnsley AC15.7 
5435:09   John Spencer V55MPenistone23.7 
3.5ML SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:56   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac4.7 
221:48    Laura Allen SENWTotley9.5 
321:48    Hannah Helmore SENWSteel City10.8 
422:08    Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC1.9 
523:35    Jenny LinorezlSENWBarnsley Harriers  
623:47    Anna Hardman U23WKimberworth13.1 
723:49    Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC15.6 
823:51    Helen Pickford V35WSheffield RC19.0 
923:52    Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford9.4 
1024:20    Emily HuntSENWSteel City Striders  
1124:21    Caz Kay V35WTotley9.6 
1224:48    Jo Bolton V45WKingstone/Kimberworth6.8 
1324:50    Penny Sadler V40WTotley10.3 
1424:51    Kelly Raven SENWAskern10.2 
1525:17    Elizabeth Champion SENWKingstone8.5 
1625:18    Jane GardinerSENWRacing TNT (Vet)  
1725:24    Cal LloydSENWPorter Valley  
1826:14    Lesley LatchenSENWPenistone Footpath Runners (Vet)  
1926:28    Geoff DimelowSENWPenistone Footpath Runners (V60)  
2026:35    Liz ParkesSENWRacing TNT  
2126:57    Emma Stead V35WPenistone22.6 
2227:00    Deborah LodgeSENWTotley AC  
2327:09    Sarah MillsSENWKimberworth Striders (Vet)  
2427:22    Catherine RobertSENWTotley AC  
2527:27    Rose James V35WDoncaster12.7 
2627:42    Jane Harriman V55WTotley17.9 
2728:06    Sonia Lee V45WCity of Sheffield16.8 
2828:09    Sophie Billington SENWPenistone23.0 
2928:11    Vicki BeckettSENWKimberworth Striders  
3029:28    Claire CondonSENWBarnsley Harriers  
3129:28    Esther MayaninkaSENWDoncaster AC  
3229:31    Cressida Pearce V50WTotley20.2 
3329:32    Susan HirdSENWTotley AC  
3429:38    Joanne WattonSENWPenistone Footpath Runners (Vet)  
Page: 1 2