Thornes 5K Series External Results
Wakefield
11 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGunChip   NameAG ClubHC  
117:5617:56   Michael Craig Keedy V40MSt. Theresa's/Skipton9.0 
218:1418:14   Christopher Wells V35MKingstone1.9 
318:3018:30   Martin Hall V50MSpenborough/Unattached3.1 
419:1819:17   Joe Schofield V35MWakefield25.0 
519:2119:20   Peter McNamara V55MWakefield5.7 
619:2419:24   Elliot Thompson U15MLongwood2.9 
719:5219:51   Howard Darwin V45MRotherham5.8 
819:5319:52   Tony Smith V40MWakefield9.4 
919:5819:56   Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors7.9 
1020:0120:01   Bridget Coomber V50WDenby Dale6.4 
1120:1320:12   Ian Richardson V35MAckworth1.9 
1220:2420:22   Paul Robinson V45MWakefield14.0 
1320:2720:26   Helen Beck SENWWakefield16.1 
1420:3320:31   Martin Holding V45MWakefield7.3 
1520:3820:38   Ian Downham V45MKippax8.0 
1621:0521:03   Thomas Allen U15MWakefield14.1 
1721:0521:04   Anthony White V45MWakefield8.9 
1821:1321:11   Mark Whitehouse V55MWakefield11.5 
1921:1521:14   Alex Potter SENWWakefield/Police8.0 
2021:1821:16   Daniel Benjamin V35MWakefield13.7 
2121:2921:29   John McCarthy V55MRodillian Runners6.7 
2221:4021:38   Dave HammondV40MFell Runners Association  
2321:4121:39   Stephen Beardsell V60MHolmfirth15.5 
2421:4621:46   Abbey BrookeU17WWakefield DH &AC  
2521:4921:47   Paul WatsonV40M   
2621:5521:52   Carolyn BinnsV40W   
2722:2522:23   Philippa James V50WRotherham17.4 
2822:2622:24   Eileen Mannion V45WWakefield14.5 
2922:3122:30   Natalie Jackson SENWDewsbury11.7 
3022:3822:36   Joanne Biltcliffe V40WWakefield9.0 
3122:4022:38   Philip HarperV50M   
3222:4022:39   Elizabeth Champion SENWKingstone8.6 
3322:4922:48   James BlundenSENM   
3423:0323:02   Mark DevlinV40M   
3523:3323:32   Neil Baxter V35MSkyrac9.9 
3624:2924:28   Elise ScholesU17WWakefield DH &AC  
3724:3824:35   John Messenger V65MKippax15.4 
3824:4124:38   Shirley JonesV40W   
3924:4824:46   Michael PageV40MWakefield DH &AC  
4025:1025:09   Rose WigglesworthSENWAckworth Road Runners  
4125:1925:15   Karen Downham V50WKippax20.2 
4225:3325:30   Wendy Chapman V50WKippax16.8 
4325:3725:36   Lydia Hall U13WSpenborough22.7 
4425:4325:40   Mark Reynolds V50MPontefract15.2 
4525:5025:46   Alison Hunter V50WKippax16.1 
4626:0125:57   Rachel Le BorgneV40WDewsbury Road Runners  
4726:0425:57   James MetcalfeSENM   
4826:0826:04   Claire Edson V35WKippax25.7 
4926:2226:18   Val PellV50WKippax Harriers  
5026:3226:25   Sarah WilkinsonSENW   
5126:4226:39   Darren DuckworthSENM   
5226:4626:39   Joanne O'BrienV40W   
5326:5126:47   Bethan Starkey U20WBirmingham Uni36.0 
5427:2227:16   Becky Fender SENWWakefield  
5527:29    Stuart Scott V55MWakefield28.7 
5627:3027:26   Nicola BrownSENW   
5727:3427:29   Nick Ward-LoweryV40M   
5827:5027:47   Darren HallV40M   
5928:2128:17   Kelly Palmer V55WKippax24.8 
6028:3928:36   Rachel ClaphamSENW   
6129:0828:59   Michael Jones V35MWakefield36.0 
6229:2529:19   Andy Coughtrey-SmithV40M   
6329:3729:30   Laura CastilloU17W   
6429:3829:31   Lisa VercelliSENW   
6530:3930:32   Rosie CrawfordSENW   
6630:4530:39   Elizabeth MaliakalV40W   
6731:1931:15   Vonetta LyeV40W   
6831:2031:14   Julie AsquithSENW   
6931:2031:15   Kath ThomasV40W   
7031:2031:15   Paula KendrickSENW   
7131:2131:17   Sara WalkerSENW   
7231:3131:25   Tamsin Coughtrey-SmithV40W   
7331:3431:29   Samantha PerreiraSENW   
7432:1732:12   Samantha TinsdaleV40MSt Theresa's AC  
7532:2432:19   Hayley Russell V35WSt. Theresa's36.0 
7632:3032:23   Anna SpiersSENW   
7732:3732:32   Shaun RichardsonSENM   
7832:3932:33   Lyndsey TaylorSENW   
7932:5032:44   Carol MountainV40W   
8032:5132:45   Emma WicksSENW   
8133:0132:57   Sue DixonV50W   
8233:0933:02   Charlotte LightowlerSENW   
8334:1334:10   Laura ThorpeSENW   
8434:3134:25   Sarah JohnsonV40W   
8535:1335:07   John BurmanV60M   
8635:1935:14   Brione CleggV40W   
8735:5535:49   Ayshea AspeySENW   
8840:0439:59   Jennifer GillV50W   
8942:4242:35   Claire RileyV40W