Sexarathon Ironbridge 4.25 External Results
Telford
2 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.25MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:30   Martin Williams V35MTipton/Police-2.8 
222:00   Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin-1.9 
322:52   Robin Sedman-Smith V35MTelford AC/Newport & District7.1 
423:03   Joe Brocklehurst SENMShrewsbury18.1 
523:11   James Jefferson SENMWest Bromwich1.8 
623:37   Ben Foster SENMDudley Kingswinford-0.4 
723:49   Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-0.1 
823:56   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC1.9 
924:04   Daniel Brazier SENMMercia Fell20.5 
1024:06   Dale Wilkinson V40MTelford AC4.7 
1124:20   Paul CaulfieldSENMRAF Cosford  
1224:24   Jamie Davies SENMTelford AC3.9 
1324:40   John Garmson V50MTelford AC5.4 
1424:43   Iain Lewis SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.3 
1525:04   Adam Jones U23MOswestry15.3 
1625:06   Scott O'NeillV35M   
1725:08   David MoveV40MTipton Harriers  
1825:11   Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston5.6 
1925:19   Hayden Beebee U17MWrekin College Triathlon Club8.1 
2025:20   Gary Vickers V40MTelford AC6.1 
2125:22   Matt Guilder SENMShrewsbury1.5 
2225:23   Luke Butler SENMShrewsbury1.5 
2325:28   Paul Parkinson V40MNewport & District13.9 
2425:36   Dean Blythe V40MTelford H8.2 
2525:38   Mark GriffithsV45MSYTri  
2625:39   David Norman V40MDudley Kingswinford4.6 
2725:39   Robert Norman V35MUnattached2.5 
2825:39   Paul Coupe V45MTelford AC3.4 
2925:42   Phil EdwardsV45M   
3025:45   Craig StandrinV35M   
3125:47   Emma Gould U23WBirchfield H/Mercia Fell11.0 
3225:47   Craig Ottolini V40MMarket Drayton4.8 
3326:00   Robin Guy V40MNewport & District6.4 
3426:01   Peter Plant V50MTelford AC9.8 
3526:08   David Isaac V35MWrekin10.1 
3626:17   Paul Bowes V45MShropshire Shufflers2.7 
3726:24   Ian LaverieV45M   
3826:27   Craig Brown SENMDudley Kingswinford8.5 
3926:29   Rob Sannwald SENMDudley Kingswinford9.7 
4026:31   David Tatton SENMTelford AC20.6 
4126:33   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC2.6 
4226:38   Mike DeeleyV50M   
4326:45   Kevin Francis V45MShrewsbury4.1 
4426:52   Edijs Alksnis V35MWrekin10.3 
4526:56   Richard WattsV40M   
4626:58   Richard Bailey V45MTelford H10.3 
4726:59   Paul O'BrienV35M   
4827:03   Pete Savill V60MShrewsbury6.3 
4927:10   Neil Rhys Howells V45MBlack Country TC5.8 
5027:13   Lee Harris V35MWest Bromwich3.7 
5127:16   MARTIN SummersV55M   
5227:23   Matthew ThomasSENM   
5327:30   David Jones V60MWest Bromwich25.7 
5427:32   Paul PembertonV35M   
5527:39   Steven Jones V55MTelford AC8.0 
5627:43   David Brown V40MNewport & District9.9 
5727:53   John TaylorV45MMercia Fell Runners  
5828:11   Maurice J Reid V45MNewport & District11.9 
5928:12   Simon Hughes SENMDudley Kingswinford5.6 
6028:14   Andrew D Corbett V50MWhitchurch10.0 
6128:18   Mark Gatenby SENMDudley Kingswinford6.7 
6228:28   Graham Wildgoose V50MDudley Kingswinford11.5 
6328:32   Graham I Rogers V55MNewport & District20.3 
6428:35   Adam RodenSENM   
6528:49   Paul Williams V50MTelford AC4.9 
6628:57   Richard Tonks V35MDudley Kingswinford7.5 
6729:00   Luke Tatton U20MTelford AC31.4 
6829:05   Stu RichardsV40M   
6929:07   Stephen Bajic V55MTelford H13.6 
7029:10   Darren Owen-JonesV40M   
7129:21   Mark Judge V40MDudley Kingswinford7.6 
7229:23   Gareth M'gonagleSENM   
7329:25   Ian Maxwell V50MTelford H11.1 
7429:25   Anthony W Pinson SENMTelford H6.9 
7529:27   Andy HitchcroftV40M   
7629:27   Georgia Potts U20WBridgnorth29.1 
7729:29   Greg Perkins V60MTelford AC14.7 
7829:31   Paul Williams V60MSouth London/Wrekin19.2 
7929:32   Simon WestV40MWenlock Olympians  
8029:33   Paul Spriggs V45MWrekin12.7 
8129:33   Kathy Jones SENWShrewsbury Triathlon28.2 
8229:34   Richard JonesV45MDudley Kingswinford RC  
8329:34   Darren Beattie V40MDudley Kingswinford22.7 
8429:42   Richard HawleyV45M   
8529:46   Mark Homer V50MDudley Kingswinford6.3 
8629:49   Jonathan Morgan V55MWhitchurch11.7 
8730:12   Alan Palin V45MWrekin26.6 
8830:13   Kevin Mayo V40MRAF St. Mawgan30.0 
8930:15   Gavin BridgeV35M   
9030:16   Ed Upton V40MMarket Drayton11.6 
9130:17   John Andrews V40MDudley Kingswinford13.2 
9230:17   Paul Dainty V45MNewport & District14.8 
9330:18   Andrew Storey V50MNewport & District27.8 
9430:19   Linzi NuttallV35W   
9530:21   Jacqueline Macey V35WWrekin10.6 
9630:28   Daniel KelcherSENMBanbury RC  
9730:29   Marko Stolic V40MNewport & District28.1 
9830:31   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC28.3 
9930:37   David RichardsV45M   
10030:40   Kevin Nicklin V40MNewport & District12.3 
10130:42   Richard Stewart V55MWhitchurch19.3 
10230:51   Dave Hopkins V60MTelford AC13.5 
10330:57   David Scotcher V45MMarket Drayton11.4 
10431:00   Helen Tromans V45WDudley Kingswinford6.9 
10531:06   Nigel Tatton V45MTelford AC14.0 
10631:08   David GouldV60MLawley RC  
10731:09   Sarah Tatton U20WTelford AC29.2 
10831:11   Lisa Blagden V45WTelford AC15.9 
10931:11   Rick TyrerV65M   
11031:13   James Roberts SENMLawley6.6 
11131:18   Brogan Anslow U23WWrekin25.4 
11231:20   Sara Rex V45WTelford H21.2 
11331:21   Chris MargisSENMCamborne Runners  
11431:23   Jonathon Mahoney SENMTelford H10.8 
11531:25   Rachel Simms V35WTelford AC12.0 
11631:32   Carl EvansSENM   
11731:33   Jonathan Pierce V60MNewport & District12.4 
11831:33   Kevin Sumner V45MWrekin30.0 
11931:35   Emily Beebee V35WWrekin College Triathlon Club15.3 
12031:36   Kate Williams SENWTipton15.7 
12131:40   Martyn BidgoodV55M   
12231:46   Stephen ClarkeSENMLawley RC  
12331:49   Steve ClarkV35M   
12431:51   Jason Wright V35MShropshire Shufflers8.2 
12531:56   Ian Martin V50MTelford AC11.5 
12631:56   Chris Westwood V45MTelford H14.8 
12731:59   Daleep GovindV35M   
12832:00   Abi GregorySENWTelford AC  
12932:00   John Atkins V50MNewport & District17.2 
13032:10   Nigel Ingram V45MNewport & District13.1 
13132:13   Yvonne Hill V50WOswestry12.7 
13232:22   John D Morris V55MVegetarian33.1 
13332:23   Alan Davies V50MCobra18.3 
13432:24   Jo Grandfield V50WMarket Drayton13.8 
13532:24   Jon Anslow SENMLawley14.3 
13632:25   Keith Cotton V50MWhitchurch12.0 
13732:28   Kevin StorarV55M   
13832:29   Seretta Jane Phillips V35WWrekin35.4 
13932:30   Steve Price V60MShropshire Shufflers17.2 
14032:30   Mark Mcnelis V35MBlack Pear Joggers11.8 
14132:34   Jack Binnall U20MTelford AC21.1 
14232:36   Catherine Fennell U23WLawley27.2 
14332:37   Sam BeedSENMRAF Cosford  
14432:38   Colin Downey V55MStourbridge29.5 
14532:38   Kathryn GoodwinSENWWrekin Road Runners  
14632:39   Russell WardV45M   
14732:48   Elly Roberts SENWLawley6.8 
14832:50   Dot Fellows V65WCannock & Stafford14.7 
14932:53   Martin Skehan V50MTelford H20.4 
15033:05   Robert Wilson V50MWrekin35.4 
15133:09   Mark Evans V45MWrekin19.8 
15233:15   Dave WebbV50M   
15333:18   Alison PreeceV40W   
15433:18   Ian Beattie V55MTelford AC23.8 
15533:25   Andy WebbV50M   
15633:27   Barbara Ward V60WOswestry21.1 
15733:34   Sarah ExonV35WSYTri  
15833:43   Simon SmithV45MNewport & District RC  
15933:46   Rob OrchardV50M   
16033:47   Robyn Vickers U17WTelford AC27.8 
16133:49   John Thompson V40MTelford H21.8 
16233:55   Owen Cooper V60MWolverhampton & Bilston20.1 
16334:02   Chris HillV60M   
16434:07   Beverley Ward V50WWest Bromwich17.5 
16534:09   Claire HollisSENW   
16634:16   Phil LucasV40M   
16734:20   Alan NichollsV60MWrekin Road Runners  
16834:20   Sharon Clayton V45WWrekin30.1 
16934:24   Alastair ChadSENM   
17034:39   Liz Hird V50WShropshire Shufflers21.5 
17134:43   Philip J Smith V45MDudley Kingswinford26.9 
17234:46   Steven Fowles V60MNewport & District18.8 
17334:54   Nicki Davies V45WCobra17.9 
17435:02   Michael Elwell V60MCobra/Midland Masters22.1 
17535:03   Tracey LookerSENWWrekin Road Runners  
17635:03   Chris HussV55M   
17735:05   Alison DunnV45W   
17835:05   Emma LyleV35WWrekin Road Runners  
17935:09   Justin Duckett V40MWrekin35.9 
18035:32   Tony Churm V65MNewport & District29.0 
18135:35   Sam HooperV40W   
18235:36   Caroline Deacon V50WTelford H29.5 
18335:36   Anthea TaylorV40W   
18435:41   John Metzger V50MNewport & District20.5 
18535:41   Kate Christian V50WSneyd19.9 
18635:47   Anita Holland V45WSneyd21.0 
18735:47   Nicola BlakeV35W   
18835:50   Michael Whitehead V45MTelford AC21.9 
18935:54   Jackie Hendrie V55WShropshire Shufflers28.3 
19036:07   Sally McConville V50WDudley Kingswinford15.8 
19136:15   Sarah GreenV35WWrekin Road Runners  
19236:21   Anne Strowger V60WNewport & District21.9 
19336:27   Warren Smith V35MWrekin16.8 
19436:29   Rebecca RobbinsSENWWrekin College Tri  
19536:30   Deborah Heath V40WLawley14.2 
19636:32   Dawn Churm V40WLawley11.9 
19736:33   Karen Foreman V55WTelford H21.7 
19836:33   Rachel Storey V45WNewport & District30.8 
19936:34   Deborah Scotcher V40WMarket Drayton16.2 
20036:42   Lucy LuckmanV40W   
20136:45   Donald Taggart V60MDudley Kingswinford29.7 
20236:54   Ian RobinsonV45M   
20337:00   Gary ThomlinsonV45MWrekin Road Runners  
20437:06   Leanne EcclestoneSENW   
20537:10   Jane Anslow V50WWrekin35.8 
20637:13   Martin RowleyV40M   
20737:15   Viv OrmeV40WSYTri  
20837:27   Margaret Connarty V40WShropshire Shufflers21.6 
20937:33   Pauline Kesek V50WWrekin21.0 
21037:36   Lesley HassellV55W   
21137:38   Sally Johnson SENWWrekin22.1 
21237:41   Mark MiddletonV35M   
21337:43   Aimee MacpheeV35WNewport & District RC  
21437:53   Julie Tatton V50WWrekin36.0 
21537:54   Susan Bowes V40WShropshire Shufflers17.5 
21637:59   Ruth Blackwood V50WWest Bromwich36.0 
21738:00   Lynn HaycockV55WLawley RC  
21838:06   Rebecca LambertV35W   
21938:13   Emma ChadwickSENWLawley RC  
22038:13   Cherie Rudd V35WWrekin19.6 
22138:27   Preston Grundy V65MDudley Kingswinford22.8 
22238:36   Jenny MattinsonSENW   
22338:45   Malcolm MacconnellV35M   
22438:51   Mike Ricketts V65MTelford H26.8 
22538:57   Alicia May Wakeman U23WShrewsbury36.0 
22639:01   Chris Wakeman V55MShrewsbury8.3 
22739:01   Lorraine OxonV50WWrekin Road Runners  
22839:05   Melissa Lowke SENWAction Heart/Wolverhampton & Bilston24.3 
22939:07   Lorraine Holmes V45WWrekin33.9 
23039:10   Kim RichardsonV50WWrekin Road Runners  
23139:13   Lesley RamsdenV45WWrekin Road Runners  
23239:16   Ruth Corrigan V45WNewport & District29.2 
23339:23   Paul BishtonV45M   
23439:28   Kerry FordV40W   
23539:57   Francesca Hutcheson V35WShropshire Shufflers16.5 
23640:05   Meg DowenV40WDudley Kingswinford RC  
23740:10   Lisa Jayne NewellV40WDudley Kingswinford RC  
23840:10   Lindsey PhillipsV35W   
23940:28   Dave Davies V55MTelford AC36.0 
24040:42   Christina O'brienSENW   
24140:49   Alan HodkissV65MTelford AC  
24240:51   Rebecca Owen-JonesV35W   
24340:55   Tracey Robinson V40WWrekin26.9 
24440:57   Hazel NielsenV45WWrekin Road Runners  
24540:59   Clarissa Gunning SENWWrekin27.2 
24641:08   Tracey Nicholls V45WDudley Kingswinford31.5 
24741:10   Dannii PerksSENW   
24841:22   Petra Leach V45WNewport & District26.2 
24941:23   John Stokes V60MNewport & District26.2 
25041:27   Susan Simpson V60WMarket Drayton36.0 
Page: 1 2