Sexarathon Shropshire 4 External Results
Telford
4 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:45   Joe Brocklehurst SBSENMShrewsbury20:4520:2416.1 
220:49   Paul Ward SBV45MTelford AC/Wrekin20:4920:12-1.8 
321:26   Paul Jones PBV40MOswestry/Unattached/Mercia Fell21:2621:26-1.6 
421:33   Michael James V35M     
521:40   Robin Sedman-Smith SBV35MTelford AC/Newport & District21:4021:215.1 
621:41   Dominic Jones PBSENMShropshire Shufflers21:4121:4116.9 
722:22   Ben Foster PBSENMDudley Kingswinford22:2221:34-0.5 
822:40   Daniel Brazier PBSENMMercia Fell22:4022:4018.5 
922:41   James Jefferson PBSENMWest Bromwich22:4122:417.6 
1022:45   John Sanders SBV45MTelford AC22:4522:096.6 
1122:49   Robert Meredith SBSENMDudley & Stourbridge22:4921:39-0.6 
1222:56   Jamie Davies SBSENMTelford AC22:5622:072.1 
1323:07   Paul Caulfield SENMRAF Cosford    
1423:18   Claire Martin SBV35WTelford AC23:1821:571.9 
1523:22   John Garmson SBV50MTelford AC23:2223:206.5 
1623:24   Iain Lewis PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston23:2423:241.3 
1723:36   Mark Moore PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston23:3623:364.0 
1823:38   Dale Wilkinson SBV40MTelford AC23:3822:213.0 
1923:43   Paul Coupe SBV45MTelford AC23:4323:182.8 
2023:44   Craig Ottolini PBV40MMarket Drayton23:4423:443.9 
2123:46   Craig Standrin V35M     
2223:53   Gary Vickers SBV40MTelford AC23:5323:234.9 
2323:56   Matt Guilder PBSENMShrewsbury23:5623:562.3 
2423:59   Michelle Clarke PBV40WTelford AC23:5923:593.7 
2524:00   David Tatton SBSENMTelford AC24:0023:4618.7 
2624:01   Robert Norman SBV35MUnattached24:0122:421.9 
2724:08   Paul Parkinson PBV40MNewport & District24:0824:0811.9 
2824:09   Luke Butler SBSENMShrewsbury24:0922:320.9 
2924:12   Helen Gray PBSENWSerpentine24:1224:123.1 
3024:24   Dean Blythe SBV40MTelford H24:2424:017.6 
3124:30   T Pope V35MNewport & District    
3224:32   David Isaac SBV35MWrekin24:3224:189.6 
3324:36   Mark Griffiths V45MShrewsbury Tri    
3424:40   Peter Plant SBV50MTelford AC24:4023:388.7 
3524:42   Ian Laverie V45M     
3624:44   Paul Bowes SBV45MShropshire Shufflers24:4423:092.7 
3724:59   Craig Brown SBSENMDudley Kingswinford24:5924:027.0 
3825:09   Rob Sannwald SBSENMDudley Kingswinford25:0924:267.7 
3925:10   Phil Edwards V45M     
4025:19   David Brown SBV40MNewport & District25:1924:498.9 
4125:19   Paul Pemberton V35M     
4225:20   Jonty Mountford SENMTelford AC    
4325:25   Ian Pincher SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston25:2523:268.9 
4425:27   David Norman SBV40MDudley Kingswinford25:2724:054.0 
4525:37   Pete Savill PBV60MShrewsbury25:3725:376.5 
4625:42   Edijs Alksnis SBV35MWrekin25:4225:239.0 
4726:04   Paul Jakeways PBV35MWest Bromwich26:0424:288.3 
4826:12   Richard Bailey SBV45MTelford H26:1224:338.5 
4926:14   Gavin Smith PBSENMWrekin26:1426:1421.7 
5026:15   Julie Kirby PBV45WTelford AC26:1526:1519.3 
5126:22   Sam Burrell SENMTelford AC    
5226:24   Richard Watts V40M     
5326:27   David Jones PBV60MWest Bromwich26:2726:2723.7 
5426:38   Lee Harris PBV35MWest Bromwich26:3826:384.5 
5526:46   Martin Summers V55M     
5626:50   Christopher Freer SBV45MNewport & District26:5025:278.7 
5726:54   Stephen Bajic SBV55MTelford H26:5426:1912.3 
5826:57   Graham I Rogers PBV55MNewport & District26:5726:5718.4 
5926:58   Rachel Coupe SBV40WTelford AC26:5826:376.5 
6027:02   Richard Jones V45MDudley Kingswinford    
6127:14   Maurice J Reid SBV45MNewport & District27:1424:4411.2 
6227:19   Mark Judge SBV40MDudley Kingswinford27:1926:116.4 
6327:22   Mark Gatenby PBSENMDudley Kingswinford27:2227:118.9 
6427:24   Catherine Voyce SBV35WShropshire Shufflers27:2426:5715.5 
6527:29   Mark Homer SBV50MDudley Kingswinford27:2925:345.7 
6627:30   Daniel Kelcher SENMBanbury RC    
6727:32   Paul Williams SBV60MSouth London/Wrekin27:3225:3418.8 
6827:37   Peter Johnson SBV60MMercia Fell27:3726:2811.0 
6927:39   Paul Spriggs SBV45MWrekin27:3927:1212.5 
7027:43   Darren Owen-Jones V40M     
7127:45   Paul Williams SBV50MTelford AC27:4523:274.5 
7227:47   Richard Stewart V55M     
7327:54   Luke Tatton SBU20MTelford AC27:5427:4730.2 
7428:01   Kevin Mayo SBV40MRAF St. Mawgan28:0127:3628.0 
7528:02   Richard Tonks PBV35MDudley Kingswinford28:0227:527.5 
7628:03   Kathy Jones PBSENWShrewsbury Triathlon28:0328:0326.2 
7728:04   Georgia Potts PBU20WBridgnorth28:0428:0427.1 
7828:06   Paul Dainty PBV45MNewport & District28:0628:0613.0 
7928:07   Ian Hopkins SBV45MTelford AC28:0726:498.8 
8028:09   Marko Stolic PBV40MNewport & District28:0928:0926.4 
8128:10   Lisa Blagden SBV45WTelford AC28:1027:2314.6 
8228:17   Stu Richards V40M     
8328:19   Paul Thomas PBV50MNewport & District28:1928:1921.5 
8428:21   Andy Hitchcroft V40M     
8528:24   Greg Perkins SBV60MTelford AC28:2426:4413.9 
8628:25   Richard Hawley V45M     
8728:26   John Andrews PBV40MDudley Kingswinford28:2628:2612.4 
8828:26   Jonathan Morgan SBV55MWhitchurch28:2626:3710.9 
8928:36   Andrew Storey SBV45MNewport & District28:3628:3325.8 
9028:36   Sarah Tatton PBU20WTelford AC28:3628:3627.2 
9128:48   Rob Jarvis V45M     
9228:53   Rachel Gibson SBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston28:5328:2013.5 
9329:02   Anthony W Pinson SBSENMTelford H29:0226:578.1 
9429:04   Gavin Bridge V35M     
9529:07   Kevin Nicklin PBV40MNewport & District29:0728:5312.8 
9629:09   Nigel Tatton SBV45MTelford AC29:0927:5014.1 
9729:09   Linzi Nuttall V35W     
9829:12   Rick Tyrer V65M     
9929:14   Rachel Simms PBV35WTelford AC29:1429:1411.8 
10029:24   Jonathon Mahoney SBSENMTelford H29:2428:1110.2 
10129:26   Lee Rixom V35M     
10229:28   Sally Potts V40WNewport & District    
10329:32   Steve Clark V35M     
10429:34   David Scotcher SBV45MMarket Drayton29:3427:5310.9 
10529:37   Darren Beattie SBV40MDudley Kingswinford29:3728:1820.7 
10629:38   Jane Morris PBV45WMarket Drayton29:3829:3818.6 
10729:39   Dave Hopkins SBV60MTelford AC29:3928:1713.8 
10829:43   Jacqueline Macey SBV35WWrekin29:4327:389.1 
10929:51   David Balkwill V45M     
11029:57   Sara Rex PBV45WTelford H29:5728:5219.2 
11129:58   Mark Mcnelis PBV35MBlack Pear Joggers29:5829:5812.6 
11229:59   David Gould V60MLichfield Running Club    
11330:04   Jon Anslow PBSENMLawley30:0430:0412.3 
11430:04   Martyn Bidgood V55M     
11530:08   James Roberts PBSENMLawley30:0830:086.2 
11630:10   Ed Upton PBV40MMarket Drayton30:1030:1012.2 
11730:14   Kevin Sumner PBV45MWrekin30:1430:1428.1 
11830:14   Carl Evans SENM     
11930:32   Martin Skehan SBV50MTelford H30:3227:4518.4 
12030:38   Jo Grandfield PBV50WMarket Drayton30:3830:0013.8 
12130:41   Keith Cotton PBV50MWhitchurch30:4130:4111.7 
12230:42   John D Morris SBV55MVegetarian30:4228:1031.1 
12330:42   Oliver John Stokes SBSENMNewport & District30:4230:0814.9 
12430:44   Rae Moorhouse PBV35WWolverhampton & Bilston30:4430:4426.7 
12530:44   Steve Price SBV60MShropshire Shufflers30:4429:3416.7 
12630:48   Stephen Clarke SENMLawley Running Club    
12730:50   John Atkins PBV50MNewport & District30:5030:5015.2 
12830:51   Sarah Exon V35WShrewsbury Triathlon Club    
12930:53   Emily Beebee SBV35WWrekin College Triathlon Club30:5329:3915.5 
13031:03   Nigel Ingram SBV45MNewport & District31:0329:2512.1 
13131:06   Mark Evans SBV45MWrekin31:0630:0518.3 
13231:07   Simon Smith V45MNewport & District    
13331:09   Dot Fellows SBV65WCannock & Stafford31:0929:0914.0 
13431:11   Alan Davies SBV50MCobra31:1130:1716.8 
13531:13   Alison Preece V40W     
13631:21   Dave Webb V50M     
13731:26   Barbara Ward SBV60WOswestry31:2630:3820.8 
13831:32   Sam Beed SENMRAF Cosford    
13931:34   Chris Westwood PBV45MTelford H31:3431:3418.7 
14031:38   Catherine Fennell PBU23WLawley31:3831:3825.2 
14131:41   Tim Evans V40MNewport & District    
14231:46   Bernie Holbrook SBV55MNewport & District31:4631:3615.1 
14331:48   Sharon Clayton SBV45WWrekin31:4831:2028.1 
14431:52   Robert Wilson PBV50MWrekin31:5231:5234.4 
14531:54   Adam Cawley V40M     
14631:58   Andy Webb V50M     
14732:12   Steven Fowles SBV60MNewport & District32:1227:4517.3 
14832:17   Beverley Ward PBV50WWest Bromwich32:1732:1717.6 
14932:30   Ian Beattie PBV55MTelford AC32:3032:3022.1 
15032:30   Ruth Corrigan PBV45WNewport & District32:3032:3027.2 
15132:33   Nicki Davies PBV45WCobra32:3332:3317.1 
15232:35   Andrew Cowley V35M     
15332:36   Rob Orchard V50M     
15432:40   Liz Hird SBV50WShropshire Shufflers32:4032:0519.9 
15532:40   Amanda Sharp PBV35WNewport & District32:4032:4024.6 
15632:47   Jonathan Pierce SBV60MNewport & District32:4727:3113.1 
15732:49   Elly Roberts PBSENWLawley32:4932:498.2 
15832:50   Phil Lucas V40M     
15932:52   Alison Dunn V45W     
16032:53   Chris Hill V60M     
16132:55   Sam Hooper V40W     
16233:00   Claire Ellis SBV35WLawley33:0030:4914.1 
16333:02   Abi Gregory SENWTelford AC    
16433:06   Dawn Churm SBV40WLawley33:0630:1612.1 
16533:10   Deborah Heath PBV40WLawley33:1033:1013.3 
16633:12   John Thompson PBV40MTelford H33:1231:5619.8 
16733:23   Lee Millward V40M     
16833:23   Malf Wellman V50MNewport & District    
16933:31   Patricia Sims PBV50WNewport & District33:3133:3135.9 
17033:43   Chris Huss V55M     
17133:47   Jackie Hendrie PBV55WShropshire Shufflers33:4733:4726.8 
17233:48   Tracey Looker SENWWrekin Road Runners    
17333:48   Emma Lyle V35WWrekin Road Runners    
17433:51   Tony Churm SBV65MNewport & District33:5131:2527.0 
17533:51   Sally McConville SBV50WDudley Kingswinford33:5132:4416.0 
17634:03   Anthea Taylor V40W     
17734:11   Rachel Storey PBV45WNewport & District34:1134:1129.5 
17834:16   Caroline Deacon PBV50WTelford H34:1634:1628.5 
17934:19   Michael Elwell SBV60MCobra/Midland Masters34:1928:4420.4 
18034:29   Margaret Connarty PBV40WShropshire Shufflers34:2934:2919.9 
18134:34   Warren Smith SBV35MWrekin34:3432:0215.8 
18234:34   Sean Griffiths V40M     
18334:39   Kate Christian PBV50WSneyd34:3931:2018.6 
18434:39   Anita Holland PBV45WSneyd34:3934:3919.0 
18534:40   Anne Strowger SBV60WNewport & District34:4033:0821.2 
18634:40   Pauline Kesek SBV50WWrekin34:4032:2620.8 
18734:48   Deborah Scotcher SBV40WMarket Drayton34:4831:4115.9 
18834:52   Neil Grey SBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston34:5229:5627.2 
18934:55   Karen Foreman SBV55WTelford H34:5534:1820.9 
19035:12   Robyn Vickers SBU17WTelford AC35:1232:2925.8 
19135:20   Susan Bowes PBV40WShropshire Shufflers35:2033:0919.9 
19235:22   Cherie Rudd PBV35WWrekin35:2235:2218.7 
19335:23   Gary Thomlinson V45MWrekin Road Runners    
19435:52   Martin Rowley V40M     
19536:01   Julie Tatton SBV50WWrekin36:0131:4736.0 
19636:11   Ian Robinson V45M     
19736:21   Chris Wakeman SBV55MShrewsbury36:2125:127.3 
19836:21   Alicia May Wakeman PBU23WShrewsbury36:2136:2136.0 
19936:27   Sally Johnson SBSENWWrekin36:2735:2921.5 
20036:33   Nicola Atkins SBV35WTelford H36:3330:1213.4 
20136:37   Mike Ricketts PBV65MTelford H36:3736:3725.8 
20237:09   Dave Davies SBV55MTelford AC37:0935:3436.0 
20337:10   Emma Chadwick SENWLawley Running Club    
20437:16   Lorraine Holmes PBV45WWrekin37:1637:1631.9 
20537:19   Charlie Lane SENW     
20637:19   Preston Grundy SBV65MDudley Kingswinford37:1933:5023.0 
20737:47   Tracey Robinson PBV40WWrekin37:4737:4725.4 
20838:44   Seretta Jane Phillips PBV35WWrekin38:4438:4435.0 
20938:58   Clair Harrison PBV35WMarket Drayton38:5838:5836.0 
21039:02   John Buckby SBV70MWest Bromwich39:0237:5925.7 
21139:02   Amanda Greene V45W     
21239:06   Susan Simpson PBV60WMarket Drayton39:0639:0636.0 
21339:10   Alison Harper PBV50WTelford H39:1039:1036.0 
21439:18   Pauline Newton V45WMarket Drayton RC    
21539:23   Hazel Nielsen V45WWrekin Road Runners    
21639:40   Mark Middleton V35M     
21739:48   Dannii Perks SENW     
21840:04   Sophia Maureece Murray PBV40WMarket Drayton40:0440:0431.6 
21940:09   Alan Hodkiss V65MTelford AC    
22040:10   Rebecca Owen-Jones V35W     
22140:21   Kerry Fenner PBSENWTelford H40:2140:2136.0 
22240:25   Jennifer Harrower PBV55WWrekin40:2540:2528.9 
22340:45   Neil Robins SBV40MNewport & District40:4538:0831.6 
22440:56   Rebecca Thomas PBV35WLawley40:5640:5634.6 
22540:58   Jeanette Martin V45WNewport & District    
22642:06   Ursula Elwell SBV60WCobra42:0637:2527.6 
22742:13   Hilary Stevenson V70W     
22842:30   Emily Metcalfe SENWMarket Drayton RC    
22942:30   Diane Metcalfe PBV50WMarket Drayton42:3042:3036.0 
23042:57   Philippa Smith SENW     
23143:07   Helen Cottrill PBV40WNewport & District43:0743:0736.0 
23243:28   Angela Munn SBV60WMarket Drayton43:2842:0834.8 
23343:41   Julie Spriggs SBV45WWrekin43:4141:2524.6 
23444:08   Carolynn Millward V35W     
23544:24   Sian Rudling SBV55WNewport & District44:2442:2931.0 
23645:26   Anna Cordova PBV45WMarket Drayton45:2645:2636.0 
23745:37   Barbara Slawson PBV45WMarket Drayton45:3745:3734.0 
23845:58   Ray Sergeant V70M     
23947:01   Norma Jones SBV50WNewport & District47:0140:5735.4 
24047:31   Karen Stanton PBV45WMarket Drayton47:3147:3133.7 
24148:00   Dave Towers SBV70MOswestry48:0044:2436.0 
24248:30   Ann Marie Ridgway PBV45WWrekin48:3048:3034.1 
24348:46   Cynthia Lewis SBV65WTelford H48:4645:1334.1 
24448:46   Lynne Skehan PBV50WTelford H48:4648:4636.0 
24550:44   Denise Chuter SBV45WMarket Drayton50:4447:1936.0 
24652:27   Janet Pugh SBV60WWrekin52:2749:2534.2 
24755:44   Kathy Ling SBV70WWrekin55:4449:2534.1 
24855:44   Michelle Tough V40W