Beckenham Relay 3x2.6 External Results
Beckenham
14 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.6ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:43   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H0.2 
213:57   Joe Lyne U17MSouth London2.0 
314:01   James Gordon V35MCambridge H/Serpentine/New Eltham Joggers13.7 
414:04   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.8 
514:16   Andrew TappinSENMCrystal Palace Tri   
614:18   Joe Mckevitt SENMCambridge H12.0 
714:19   Jim Addison V40MBeckenham1.7 
814:24   Bryan MallardetSENMAquila AC   
1014:43   Simon Horler V35MTunbridge Wells & Langton8.4 
914:43   Seb BraySENMPetts Wood   
1114:45   Iain Harrison V35MStriders of Croydon4.3 
1214:59   Jason Witcombe V35MOrpington4.7 
1315:01   Ian Lilley V40MDulwich3.3 
1415:02   Trevor Ford V40MStragglers6.9 
1515:13   Mark Brown V45MCrystal Palace TC4.3 
1615:23   Simon Culver SENMBeckenham3.0 
1715:36   Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
1815:45   Dean Perry V45MOrpington5.6 
1915:55   Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory8.6 
2015:55   Oliver Porritt SENMPetts Wood16.3 
2116:08   Tom SuddabySENMCrystal Palace Tri   
2216:09   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich9.1 
2316:10   Stephen Robson V45MPetts Wood7.8 
2416:10   Adrian Stocks V40MBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
2516:13   Alan Niblock V40MPetts Wood5.8 
2616:17   Ruth Hutton V45WSouth London7.8 
2716:21   Jeremy WyattSENMPeckham Trotters   
2816:22   John Mackay SENMSouth London22.3 
2916:23   Andrew Randall V35MCollingwood8.9 
3016:25   Laura Manning SENWSouth London9.2 
3116:34   Martin Cunningham V50MPetts Wood9.0 
3216:38   Steve Collins V35MSouth London6.9 
3316:49   Tessa Billups U17WSouth London14.7 
3416:51   John Quaintance V65MSouth London11.6 
3516:53   Kevin Hall V40MOrpington10.4 
3616:54   Simon Daldorph V35MOrpington29.5 
3716:56   Derek Laws V50MOrpington13.6 
3817:00   Chris Axon V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners8.5 
3917:01   Peter Griffiths V50MBexley13.6 
4017:03   Neil BakerSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
4117:14   Joe GambinSENMSouth London Harriers   
4217:16   Robert Blazye V40MPetts Wood11.9 
4317:20   Darren WoodsSENMStriders of Croydon   
4417:26   Alan Pope V45MOrpington10.4 
4517:29   Michael Clark V45MAquila22.1 
4617:36   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet13.2 
4717:43   Jenny Leng V45WPetts Wood10.4 
4817:48   Jim Page V55MOrpington21.9 
4917:51   Avril Challoner SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners28.5 
5017:51   Richie HallinanSENMCrystal Palace Tri   
5117:59   Stephanie Upton V45WStriders of Croydon10.5 
5218:05   Joanna Killip SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners8.7 
5318:08   Steve BrownV40M   
5418:08   Toby Kent V45MSouth London12.6 
5518:15   Andrea Sullivan V35WBeckenham27.9 
5618:15   Jill Phillips V45WOrpington/Unattached9.3 
5718:20   Emma BradleySENWSouth London Harriers   
5818:39   Alan Mundy V50MPetts Wood12.3 
5918:42   Ian Chapman V45MBromley Veterans26.8 
6018:48   Robert Buckler V65MCrystal Palace TC26.9 
6118:53   Graham Laylee V55MDulwich10.8 
6218:56   David Jenkins V40MUnattached14.7 
6319:01   Ross Dixey V35MOrpington28.3 
6419:07   Lucia Minto SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners12.2 
6519:17   Barry Finch V65MStriders of Croydon14.1 
6619:20   Terry Wardale V50MBexley24.3 
6719:23   Andreas BajohraSENMCrystal Palace Tri   
6819:24   Marie CharleySENWCrystal Palace Tri   
6919:47   Emily Parry SENWCrystal Palace TC26.5 
7019:50   Sigrid Robson V50WPetts Wood17.9 
7120:10   Rob BroadleySENMRunners Whirld  
7220:14   Tom Littlewood V40MStriders of Croydon17.7 
7320:37   John O'Dowd V40MStriders of Croydon24.0 
7420:38   Chris BalmerSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7520:55   Charles Michael Greenwood V40MCrystal Palace TC20.3 
7621:26   Fiona Hemsley V55WBromley Veterans20.9 
7721:56   David Sheppard V60MOrpington18.8 
7822:30   Clarice Wamba V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners30.1 
7922:41   Susannah Simpson V55WCrystal Palace Fun Runners23.4 
8022:59   Barbara Susan Baker V60WBromley Veterans22.1 
8123:55   Tracey HuntSENWStriders of Croydon   
8225:26   Carol Hayes V60WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25.8 
8325:44   Jacqueline Stacey V50WOrpington36.0 
2.6ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:55   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-3.8 
213:51   Kristian Lennard V40MSouth London5.3 
314:06   Edward Hill V35MDulwich/Veterans1.0 
414:25   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.2 
514:25   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police3.0 
614:35   Ernie Hann SENMStriders of Croydon3.5 
714:49   Matt FieldSENMAquila AC   
814:57   Simon Dahdi SENMPetts Wood2.4 
915:12   John Foss V55MSouth London2.2 
1015:13   Simon Collins V35MOrpington6.9 
1115:39   Eberhard Prill V50MDulwich/Germany5.8 
1216:00   Andy Collins V45MSouth London5.8 
1316:01   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London6.4 
1416:03   Matt IbbsSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1516:08   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H4.6 
1616:14   Martin Leat V50MCrystal Palace TC20.4 
1716:14   Daniel Hassett V35MStriders of Croydon5.0 
1816:20   Andrea Pickup V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans9.6 
1916:29   Paul Carter SENMOrpington30.2 
2016:39   Paul Finch V35MStriders of Croydon5.5 
2116:42   Tim SpringettV40MPetts Wood   
2216:43   Michael Coates SENMCrystal Palace TC26.8 
2316:46   Marcus Elwes V45MBromley Veterans5.9 
2416:47   Steve Georgiadis V50MOrpington/Unattached4.5 
2516:49   Martin Jenner SENMBexley8.4 
2616:49   Paul O'grady V45MOrpington7.4 
2716:50   Donna Mewis V45WBeckenham6.6 
2816:52   Lisa BuchananSENWCrystal Palace Tri   
2916:53   Amy Billups U17WSouth London7.6 
3016:55   David KitcherV40M   
3116:56   Adam Daly-Gourdialsing V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners9.1 
3217:00   Simon Pannell V50MStriders of Croydon7.7 
3317:03   Michael Storie V35MBeckenham8.0 
3417:05   Steve Jeffrey V45MPetts Wood13.7 
3517:06   Mark Kelly V45MStriders of Croydon8.6 
3617:14   Mark Burgess V50MPetts Wood11.0 
3717:17   Andrew Chong SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners5.2 
3817:17   Matt BuckleySENMPeckham Trotters   
3917:18   Haydn Whitmore V55MCrystal Palace TC11.6 
4017:24   Geraldine Schaer V45WPetts Wood5.8 
4117:26   Vince Killin V45MOrpington13.5 
4217:28   Philip ReaderV40MSouth London Harriers   
4317:29   Matthew Lawley V35MCrystal Palace TC9.2 
4417:31   Geoff Clarke V45MSouth London12.9 
4517:33   Iain Swatton V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.4 
4617:34   Kara KockSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
4717:48   Iain Rhind V50MPetts Wood17.3 
4817:48   Pam Iannella V55WSouth London12.2 
4917:49   Annette Shrimpton V35WOrpington9.4 
5017:57   Nigel Bush V55MSouth London18.7 
5118:03   Ivan Beaumont V50MOrpington12.6 
5218:17   Duncan Wilson V50MDulwich8.4 
5318:29   Kathryn Suckling V40WPetts Wood9.7 
5418:30   Alice Ewen SENWStriders of Croydon13.5 
5518:32   Katie Newell V40WBeckenham10.3 
5618:38   Steve Smith V55MStriders of Croydon10.9 
5718:42   Justine Eastbury V40WBlackheath & Bromley19.7 
5818:56   Anoushka Johnson V40WBexley7.1 
5918:58   Annette HellivaSENWCollingwood AC   
6019:00   Justin Lawrence V40MPetts Wood35.7 
6119:05   John Kemp V65MAquila/New Eltham Joggers28.2 
6219:12   Austin Adams V50MBlackheath & Bromley12.9 
6319:13   James MullarkeySENMCrystal Palace Tri   
6419:14   Simon Narracot V40MBromley Veterans27.3 
6519:21   Catherine Cooke V40WCrystal Palace TC24.8 
6619:30   Alastair Carr V50MSouth London22.8 
6719:52   AN Other      
6819:54   Edesiri OdjegbaSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6919:59   Kevin BartleSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7020:09   Harry CambridgeSENMRunners Whirld  
7120:23   Bridget Macedonski V45WBromley Veterans12.1 
7220:24   Chris Hudson V50MOrpington18.8 
7320:48   Josie DowSENWCrystal Palace Tri   
7421:05   Tricia Murray V45WOrpington21.0 
7521:31   Ruki Sidhwa V45WCrystal Palace TC22.1 
7621:45   John O'Toole V40MPetts Wood19.0 
7721:47   Pippa Major V45WSouth London11.1 
7821:59   Dilek Usta AaronsSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7922:08   Jan Ralph V35MOrpington36.0 
8022:40   Kim Chance V45WOrpington21.4 
8124:08   Karen Samuel V50WKent/Orpington/Petts Wood/Bromley Veterans20.5 
8224:19   Trisha Walker SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners29.5 
8324:49   Claire ReidSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
2.6ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:54   Adam Wright U20MS Factor15.3 
213:22   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H/Kent-1.5 
313:36   Chris Wyles SENMCambridge H10.3 
413:38   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds6.2 
514:16   Steve Hodges SENMCambridge H0.4 
614:26   Luc Legon U17MBexley/Cambridge H4.5 
714:33   Simon Fox U23MPetts Wood3.3 
814:44   Thomas Lucas SENMBeckenham11.2 
914:48   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.4 
1014:58   Andy Tindall V50MSouth London/Veterans0.3 
1115:02   Charles Lound V45MDulwich2.6 
1215:04   Stewart DabinSENMCrystal Pistoleros  
1315:11   Kevin Newman V40MBeckenham28.0 
1415:16   Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.7 
1515:18   Daniel Pinn U17MCroydon14.0 
1615:32   Rachel Lindley SENWStriders of Croydon6.1 
1715:32   Keir Rason V40MOrpington7.1 
1815:35   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London7.7 
1915:35   Kris KliV40MStriders of Croydon   
2015:37   Steve UnknownSENMCrystal Palace Tri   
2115:46   Ray Marriott V55MSouth London8.6 
2215:52   Chris Loizou V55MDulwich8.4 
2315:53   Adam Shahin SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners9.2 
2416:01   Phil Feldman V35MCrystal Palace TC24.6 
2516:03   Oliver Hitch V40MPetts Wood6.4 
2616:08   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London5.4 
2716:11   John Buchanan SENMCrystal Palace TC16.5 
2816:19   Bill Arnold V50MSouth London5.5 
2916:21   Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley5.8 
3016:21   Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon16.8 
3116:32   Danny Easton V45MOrpington6.6 
3216:34   Darryl Coulter V40MKent5.5 
3316:34   Andy Perks V40MStriders of Croydon4.9 
3416:45   Jamie Fernandes SENMPetts Wood4.8 
3516:46   John Gurney V55MPetts Wood6.2 
3616:47   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H9.7 
3716:51   Rob Cogan V45MOrpington18.5 
3816:51   Mark Bayliss V35MStriders of Croydon12.9 
3916:53   Brian Morris V50MCrystal Palace TC13.6 
4017:00   Andrew Coster V50MOrpington11.9 
4117:07   Patrick O'Brien V55MSouth London9.8 
4217:11   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon6.4 
4317:16   Alan Cox V50MAquila/New Eltham Joggers20.4 
4417:18   Peter Killip SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners6.4 
4517:18   Becca CrawleySENWPetts Wood   
4617:21   Gideon Franklin V50MDulwich10.2 
4717:30   Stephen Robson V45MPetts Wood7.8 
4817:34   Nigel Wood V55MCollingwood18.3 
4917:44   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H7.5 
5017:55   Richie HallinanSENMCrystal Palace Tri   
5117:56   Emma Crawford V35WPetts Wood7.4 
5218:00   Bradley Jeffery V35MOrpington7.7 
5318:01   Peter Emery V55MSouth London8.0 
5418:03   Barry Wetherilt V55MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
5518:13   Andrea Howlett V45WSouth London21.3 
5618:29   Claire Sutton SENWBeckenham11.5 
5718:31   Robert Scott White V55MPetts Wood31.0 
5818:44   James RipleySENMCrystal Palace Tri   
5919:10   Soheel Bhandari V55MBromley Veterans11.7 
6019:11   Jevgenij Kazanov V55MBromley Veterans11.3 
6119:13   David Bostock V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners12.0 
6219:15   Jules UnknownSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6319:19   Nick Winfield V55MBexley19.8 
6419:21   Barbara KopczynskaSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6519:34   Rachel Vignoli SENWCrystal Palace TC32.9 
6619:52   David Dawson V55MSouth London34.1 
6720:03   Fiona Vickers SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners14.9 
6820:04   Glyn Tully V45MCrystal Palace TC20.4 
6920:14   Liz Elms V45WOrpington21.3 
7020:30   Linda Ingram V45WSouth London12.9 
7120:32   Anne Cilia V55WBlackheath & Bromley18.3 
7220:35   Anne Unseld V65WBromley Veterans17.6 
7320:41   Stephanie Moss V35WStriders of Croydon27.6 
7420:51   Louise Michael V40WOrpington22.5 
7521:50   Pippa ManciniSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7621:59   Ali Amanat V50MOrpington24.3 
7722:02   Jerry FiagbeSENMRunners Whirld  
7822:03   David Allison V45MPetts Wood18.0 
7922:41   Veena Sippy V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners36.0 
8022:47   Kevin Abel V35MOrpington22.1 
8124:17   Robert Graham V50MOrpington21.8 
8224:26   Belinda Bridge V45WBromley Veterans29.2 
8328:37   Sue Hickman V55WOrpington35.3