Pednor 5 External Results
Chesham
5 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:15   Eddie O'Gorman  V40MChiltern/Handy Cross27:1426:194.7 
229:06   Ross Langley PBSENMTring RC29:0629:061.0 
329:17   Pete Miles  SENMTrent Park28:5828:587.1 
429:23   Matthew Adcock SBV45MWatford29:2326:421.6 
529:32   Nick Williams PBV35MTring RC29:3229:327.9 
629:34   Alistair Melville-Smith PBV35MChiltern29:3429:344.0 
729:41   Thomas Dixon PBSENMChiltern29:4129:418.6 
829:45   Jon Kyte  SENMHarrow29:3729:263.2 
1030:03   Allan Stewart PBU23MChiltern30:0328:07-3.8 
930:03   Tom Pocklington  SENMUnattached29:1429:1420.5 
1130:17   Simon Sikora  V35MMarlow Striders30:1130:111.0 
1230:18   Jonathan Taylor SBSENMChiltern30:1829:287.4 
1330:24   Graham Foster PBV50MSt. Albans Striders29:4629:337.1 
1430:55   Andy Miles SBV55MHillingdon30:5527:575.0 
1531:21   Paul Ruttley PBV40MWatford31:2131:217.7 
1631:28   Ian Needleman SBV50MDacorum & Tring31:2831:276.4 
1731:31   Colin Braybrook SBV50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion31:3128:507.4 
1831:32   Benjamin Schiffer-Harte PBSENMBurnham31:3231:325.7 
1931:42   Christopher William Rose SBV50MBurnham31:4231:11 7.7 
2031:45   Nigel Sullivan PBV45MBurnham31:4530:033.5 
2131:50   Dave Dixon PBV45MWatford Joggers31:5031:5023.9 
2232:03   Mikk Bradley SBV55MWatford32:0329:0510.6 
2332:13   Alison Young PBV40WChiltern32:1332:135.5 
2432:20   Hywel Thomas PBV45MChiltern32:2032:207.9 
2532:24   Colin Taylor SBV55MWatford Joggers32:2430:537.5 
2632:27   Cliff King V40MTrail Runners Association    
2732:35   Sandra Reynolds  V40WChiltern32:1732:179.3 
2832:37   Bob Fuller V50M     
2932:39   Eva Mack PBSENWHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic32:3932:399.0 
3032:41   Pete Walker SBV45MBurnham32:4132:25 8.4 
3132:46   Jess Gray PBSENWWatford Joggers32:4632:0510.7 
3232:48   Robert Gaddie V40MAshmei RC    
3332:55   Scott Dixon V40MHillingdon AC    
3432:57   John O'Grady V40M     
3533:05   Scott Goodwin PBV35MWatford Joggers33:0533:0519.5 
3633:11   Brian James SBV65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix33:1132:506.6 
3733:14   Mike Worsfold PBV40MChiltern33:1432:587.0 
3833:34   David Newman SBV50MHillingdon32:2128:4810.2 
3933:35   Andy Hickman SBV45MChiltern33:3531:487.1 
4033:37   Robin Tremaine  V55MTrent Park/Watford Joggers31:1731:177.8 
4133:42   Keith Vallis SBV45MOverton33:3330:356.7 
4233:45   Julia Austin SBV50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets33:4532:198.9 
4333:54   Angela Adcock PBV35WWatford33:5433:547.8 
4433:58   Richard Vockins SENM     
4534:04   Lizzie Parry U20WHerts Phoenix    
4634:11   Trevor Lark SBV50MTring RC34:1132:37 10.7 
4734:25   Tim O'Callaghan SBV60MLondon Irish/Vale of Aylesbury/Veterans34:2527:468.4 
4834:30   Sarah Quantrill SBV35WChiltern34:3032:04 26.1 
4934:32   Graham Mayoh SBV45MWatford34:3233:21 15.6 
5034:53   Richard Bloom SBV65MHerts Phoenix34:5332:5212.6 
5134:56   Richard Palmer SENM     
5234:59   Andrew Angus V50MWatford Harriers    
5335:07   Chris Firman PBV40MBurnham35:0735:0711.3 
5435:11   Verna B Burgess PBV50WTring RC35:1134:4614.7 
5535:12   Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury32:52 26:299.6 
5635:13   Grant Whitaker SBV50MChiltern35:1333:568.6 
5735:16   Jerry Bryan SBV50MBarnet35:1631:5016.6 
5835:20   Anthony Packham  V60MShaftesbury Barnet34:2130:5629.2 
5935:23   Ciaran Weldon SBV40MWatford35:2334:52 10.0 
6035:25   Paul Illing SBV45MWatford35:2534:35 15.7 
6135:26   Sarah Needleman PBU20WChiltern35:2635:2610.0 
6235:29   Giles Watson V50M     
6335:31   Phil Bickley PBV45MBurnham35:3135:3121.8 
6435:33   Ade Mccormack SBV50MChiltern35:3334:52 10.9 
6535:34   Colin Ewin PBV60MGarden City Runners35:3435:3426.9 
6635:37   David Wild V40M     
6735:46   Pani Klikis PBV50MChiltern35:4635:4617.5 
6835:46   Duncan Passey SENM     
6935:47   Howard Bull PBSENMSt. Albans Striders35:4734:028.3 
7035:50   Robert Talbot PBSENMBurnham35:5035:509.5 
7135:54   Alan Greenhalgh V50M     
7235:57   Rupert Mainwaring SENMGade Valley Harriers    
7336:06   David Marshall V40M     
7436:07   Andrew Stewart SBV50MChiltern36:0734:127.5 
7536:17   Carol Jones  V55WEaling Southall & Middx35:3235:1311.5 
7636:36   Neil Cooper SBV55MChiltern36:3635:20 21.8 
7736:40   Rachel Sammes SBV40WBurnham36:4034:4312.4 
7836:43   Joanna Conn SBV40WSerpentine36:4336:31 23.2 
7936:46   Lean Ni Chiobain PBSENWChiltern36:4636:4626.5 
8036:50   Steve Hall PBV40MChiltern36:5036:5029.1 
8136:52   Alister R Parry PBV45MGarden City Runners36:5236:5216.1 
8236:53   Stuart Borrill PBV40MWatford Joggers36:5336:5311.1 
8337:00   Kate Pickard SBV40WWatford Joggers37:0036:1913.4 
8437:01   Roy Belchamber V40MAshmei RC    
8537:06   Richard Foskett PBV55MHerts Phoenix37:0637:0615.8 
8637:08   Antony Bourne PBV35MMarlow Striders37:0837:0814.4 
8737:16   Ted Malden V50M     
8837:37   John Hope PBV65MSt. Albans Striders37:3737:3719.7 
8937:40   Lee Norcott SBSENMBurnham37:4037:19 16.1 
9037:44   Des Mannion PBV45MHandy Cross37:4437:4424.0 
9137:46   Terry Hedge SBV55MWatford37:4633:48 29.0 
9237:54   Michelle Attridge SENW     
9337:59   Nigel Rose PBV60MMarlow Striders37:5937:5913.6 
9438:08   Glen Martin PBV40MChiltern38:0838:0811.5 
9538:26   Barbro Julin SBV50WMarlow Striders38:2636:2617.5 
9638:26   Jennie Hand SENWChiltern Harriers AC    
9738:34   Ann Bowles PBV60WMarlow Striders38:3438:3416.5 
9838:35   Samuel Meldrum SBV40MChiltern38:3533:096.9 
9938:39   Elliot Welland SENMAshmei RC    
10038:43   Stuart Brooke V40MAshmei RC    
10238:46   Simon Price SENM     
10338:48   Richard Palmer SENM     
10438:53   Barbara Ralph SBV60WChiltern/Enfield & Haringey38:5332:1214.8 
10538:56   Fiona Conway V45W     
10638:59   Jim Brown  V60MFairlands Valley Spartans37:5932:3513.3 
10739:10   Patricia Thomas SBV45WEaling Southall & Middx39:1033:1312.8 
10839:17   Katie Ferguson SBSENWTring RC39:1733:426.7 
10939:20   Bruce Ferguson V50M     
11039:22   Dominic Burchett PBU15MBurnham39:2239:2233.9 
11139:24   Steve Boyden-Wilson PBV55MChiltern39:2439:2416.6 
11239:27   Michael Hatton PBV55MUnattached39:2739:2734.1 
11339:32   Melanie Bolden V45W     
11439:34   Keith Taylor PBV40MWatford Joggers39:3439:3421.2 
11539:44   Joan Lerner V35W     
11639:47   Sharon Davidson  V35WPurple Patch37:0835:1413.8 
11740:05   Deborah Hope V45WMarlow Striders    
11840:06   Roland Kennett V50MTriathlon England    
11940:10   Clare Bonnick SBV50WWatford Joggers40:1039:4115.0 
12040:11   John Smith V70M     
12140:20   Katherine Loach PBV50WChiltern40:2040:209.4 
12240:21   Paul Dyer V40M     
12340:21   Sarah Lucy Sharman PBV50WWatford Joggers38:5238:1713.8 
12440:23   John Shepherd V40M     
12540:28   Mark Fry V50MChiltern Harriers AC    
12640:34   Paul Yearley V50M     
12740:41   Christina Stevens SENW     
12841:01   Olivir Irwin SENMBurnham Joggers    
12941:07   Brian Trevette V60M     
13041:14   Justin Wetters V40M     
13141:38   Greg Blesson V40M     
13241:45   Jill Owen SBV50WWatford41:4540:30 34.7 
13341:46   Nick D Slade SBV45MWatford Joggers41:4636:30 19.3 
13441:53   Tessa Passey V35W     
13542:05   Melanie Spencer  V35WHillingdon41:2036:5111.8 
13642:05   Thomas Peace V40M     
13742:21   Richard Lloyd V40MChiltern Harriers AC    
13842:26   Alison Redington V35W     
13942:53   Paul Richardson V50M     
14042:59   Rob Duncan-Anderson SENMThe Brewery Shop    
14143:04   Declan Fahy PBV50MChiltern43:0443:0429.9 
14243:06   Jane Welch SBV55WWatford Joggers43:0642:1020.2 
14343:11   Daisy Goldhagen U20WTring RC    
14443:49   Ian Nicholas Bonnick PBV55MWatford Joggers43:4943:4922.8 
14543:56   Cathy Court SBV45WTring RC43:5643:3019.7 
14643:56   Tessa Curtis V45WChiltern Harriers AC    
14743:57   Ann Davidson V55W     
14844:05   Sue Ferguson V45WTring RC    
14944:07   Marcia Quinn SBV45WWatford Joggers44:0742:0117.7 
15044:08   Peter Van Der Sluijs V40M     
15144:25   Jacqueline M Armstrong PBV50WWatford Joggers44:2544:2520.7 
15244:41   Kathryn Dobson PBSENWThames Valley44:4144:4121.7 
15344:42   Clare Tookey PBV35WGade Valley44:4244:4232.2 
15444:45   Nora Holford  V45WKidlington41:5238:2614.4 
15544:50   Kylie Russell PBSENWUnattached40:5240:5232.5 
15644:54   Rob Mcintyre V50M     
15745:24   Jason Duncan-Anderson SENM     
15845:33   Linda McQuaid  V55WWatford Joggers45:0642:1220.2 
15945:38   David Wesson V50M     
16046:13   Miriam Kempson V45W     
16146:15   Kevin King V40M     
16246:31   Ian Chapman SBV55MUnattached46:3137:3512.1 
16346:42   Peter Taylor SBV45MChiltern46:4243:36 35.2 
16447:01   Kate Hogg V35WBuryfields    
16547:02   Peter Wright V40MBuryfields    
16647:12   Trevor Brawn SBV60MChiltern47:1243:28 15.9 
16747:15   Douglas McQuaid SBV55MWatford Joggers47:1545:1924.4 
16847:31   Joanne Wilson V35W     
16948:00   Donya Edwards V45W     
17048:00   Andrew Neil Lord PBV55MWatford Joggers48:0048:0025.6 
17148:02   Neil Cooper V50M     
17248:07   Susan Defoe SBV50WWatford Joggers48:0746:3320.5 
17348:25   Sarah Coltman SBV40WWatford Joggers48:2546:55 23.4 
17448:32   Andrew Gilbert SBV40MBurnham48:3247:2524.9 
17548:48   Elspeth Attwood V55W     
17650:11   Sukjit Singh PBV50MBurnham50:1150:1124.1 
17751:11   Sarah Needleman  U20WChiltern35:2635:2610.0 
17851:12   Susanna Walder-Davis V35W     
17951:14   Sarah Yalden V35W     
18051:19   Fiona Calder T20/F20 SBSENWChiltern51:1949:22 26.2 
18151:25   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders38:3434:4410.3 
18251:49   Mary Lord PBV50WBurnham51:4948:5922.9 
18351:56   Amanda Rankin  V45WStopsley47:3847:3825.3 
18452:24   Jennifer Bennet V45W     
18552:29   Angela S Edwards SBV50WWatford Joggers52:2945:2622.4 
18652:36   Roz Fullylove SBV45WWatford Joggers52:3641:55 28.5 
18752:47   Mari Thomas SENWAshmei RC    
18852:50   Barry Gilbert SBV65MWadhurst52:5043:1822.3 
18952:51   Nichola Knevitt SENWHandy Cross Runners    
19052:53   Alex Glyn SENW     
19153:01   Debbie Shepherd V45W     
19253:01   Louisa Rowlands V35W     
19353:49   Fiona Bishop D  V50WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District42:4136:4613.6 
19454:06   Noel Doyle SENM     
19554:07   Laura Potts SENW     
19655:09   Sarah Harley SENW     
19769:58   Raymond Hoyle  V70MWatford67:2365:1032.8