Bluebell Trail 10 External Results
Halifax
4 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
160:09   Andi Jones SBV35MStockport60:0949:07-0.1 
267:52   Matthew Hallam SBSENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds67:5257:061.6 
368:21   Liam Dunne  V35MOtley56:2556:253.1 
468:38   Marc Sennett SBSENMWharfedale/London City AC68:3864:103.6 
569:54   Richard Hand SBSENMStainland69:5461:225.2 
670:30   Jamie Noon PBV40MPudsey & Bramley/Otley70:3070:3016.5 
771:12   Adam Breaks SENM     
871:43   James Goodall  SENMEccleshill60:3660:366.4 
972:11   Andrew Ferguson PBSENMStadium Runners72:1172:112.8 
1072:29   James Clark SBSENMPudsey Pacers72:2958:251.8 
1173:03   Mike Hatch SBV40MSale Harriers Manchester73:0354:5510.2 
1273:04   Ben Wolfarth SBSENMUnattached73:0454:524.9 
1373:25   Derek Reilly SBV45MDarwen Dashers64:0161:392.6 
1473:32   Mark Hall  V50MOtley/Northern Vets58:3453:110.4 
1574:08   James Morris  V40MDewsbury60:3360:332.3 
1674:23   Christopher Mann  SENMHyde Park Harriers58:0658:069.2 
1775:10   Scott Henderson  V35MHyde Park Harriers65:1265:123.1 
1875:14   Paul Senior SENM     
1975:19   Mark Havenhand  V45MKingstone67:4558:311.1 
2075:41   Mark Crabtree  V55MHalifax60:1359:036.3 
2175:54   Andrew Cottier SBV45MDewsbury75:5464:3023.3 
2276:03   Ben Ayres SENM     
2376:16   Duncan Clark  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds65:1757:454.0 
2476:20   Mike Hill  V45MWilmslow65:2260:143.6 
2576:39   Philip Chritchlow  V45MBeaumont63:2754:452.3 
2676:51   Daniel Greenwood V40MUnattached    
2776:58   Martin John Fillingham PBV40MSaltaire Striders76:5873:051.9 
2877:10   Paul Hiley  V45MUnattached66:2265:172.3 
2977:15   Nicola Green SBV40WIlkley77:1564:0410.2 
3077:44   David Roberts  V50MHolmfirth63:5763:575.9 
3178:00   Gareth Coady PBSENMUnattached78:0078:003.5 
3278:05   Aaron Milojevic SENM     
3378:20   Keith Long SBV50MDewsbury78:2068:595.4 
3478:31   Richard Ginn  V40MPocklington60:2958:500.6 
3578:38   Shaun Jackson V40MAltincham    
3679:05   Tom Howard  SENMDewsbury65:4665:4617.2 
3779:20   Gareth Holme SBSENMBaildon79:2068:306.3 
3879:28   Nick Rank  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds68:2467:0417.0 
3979:38   Garry Traviss V50MCalder Valley Fell Runners    
4079:52   David Webb PBV45MStainland79:5279:5227.2 
4179:58   Robert Fairbanks SENM     
4280:02   Robert Buchanan PBV35MStadium Runners80:0270:145.6 
4380:12   Paul Brown SBV45MRothwell80:1264:263.0 
4480:14   Penny Ditchfield SBV35WMeltham80:1477:4414.8 
4580:34   Suzanne Sharman  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Pudsey & Bramley/North Derbyshire66:3566:3512.2 
4680:49   Craig Miller SBV45MStainland80:4963:142.9 
4781:07   Tom Potter  SENMOtley/Wakefield63:1863:1815.7 
4881:11   John Halliwell  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds68:1465:3012.7 
4981:15   Mike Deacon  V50MNidd Valley71:4464:009.4 
5081:43   Christopher Newman V40MDanum Harriers    
5181:44   Marwan Khoueiry SBV40MHolmfirth81:4465:285.3 
5281:48   Christopher Glover  V50MKirkstall69:0068:038.9 
5382:01   David Cooper V40M     
5482:12   Neil Ibbotson SBV45MUnattached82:1261:596.6 
5582:21   Steve Broadfoot SBV50MKnowsley82:2169:508.0 
5682:24   Stuart McCormick PBV45MStadium Runners82:2482:247.3 
5782:33   David Miller PBV45MStadium Runners82:3375:037.0 
5882:51   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers69:2260:592.3 
5982:52   Andrew Petrie SBV35MStadium Runners82:5280:446.6 
6083:05   John Shorrocks SENM     
6183:11   Darren McAvinue  V35MStadium Runners72:1472:148.7 
6283:27   Edward Rawlings SENMPocklington Runners    
6383:40   John Bassinder SBV60MStainland83:4072:389.3 
6483:53   Mick Coe SBV45MQueensbury83:5381:005.3 
6584:22   Oliver Lister SENM     
6684:47   Luke Meleschko  V35MHalifax69:4769:4720.2 
6785:04   Tim Parkin SENMHolmfirth Harriers    
6885:09   Robert Booth SENM     
6985:45   Neil Talbot-paterson V45M     
7086:11   DUNCAN ASQUITH V55M     
7186:30   Dan Denton SENM     
7286:31   Richard Brook SBV35MQueensbury86:3171:377.4 
7386:43   Philip Robinson SBV45MQueensbury86:4385:4826.1 
7486:49   Richard Mcleod SBV40MHolmfirth86:4976:3110.2 
7586:56   Jon Howard V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
7687:08   Michael Harper  V45MTodmorden70:2168:348.4 
7787:15   David Kidd SBSENMPontefract87:1582:004.0 
7887:16   Jonathan Eagle  V50MHorsforth Harriers73:1667:578.2 
7987:18   Richard Thackeray PBV45MAckworth87:1887:1814.1 
8087:28   Kevin Nicholas SBV50MDragons87:2877:068.4 
8187:30   Craig Partridge V45MAltincham    
8287:31   James Thompson SENM     
8387:36   Richard Bory  V60MValley Hill73:1773:1112.1 
8487:38   Iain Denby SBV50MDragons87:3877:1213.6 
8587:52   Jeffrey Pickup SBV60MClayton le Moors87:5266:1613.3 
8688:06   Daniel Cobb  V35MBaildon74:5774:2917.5 
8788:06   Emma Hinkles SBV35WBaildon88:0672:5332.5 
8888:06   Martin Jones  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds70:5767:368.2 
8988:20   Andrew Stott PBV40MQueensbury88:2088:206.1 
9088:26   Richard Bell  V45MWetherby71:1771:1713.8 
9188:32   Rachel Cullen  V35WStainland74:1471:129.7 
9288:36   John Smith SBV35MWakefield Triathlon Club88:3671:3623.9 
9388:39   Jeffery Lewis Clark  V45MBarnsley H70:5369:379.0 
9488:51   John Greenwood SBV60MHalifax88:5170:2212.3 
9588:53   Andrew Phillips SENM     
9688:58   Ingrid Storm PBSENWChorlton/Norway88:5888:588.2 
9789:04   Martin Wright PBV45MStadium Runners89:0489:0410.5 
9889:14   Bev Ganose V50MAltrincham    
9989:15   Jeff Miller PBV40MMeltham89:1589:1515.6 
10089:30   Steven Perren SBV45MMeltham89:3082:5620.6 
10189:36   Dom Charkin PBV40MUnattached89:3689:3623.1 
10289:47   Gerry Banham SBV55MStainland89:4774:5210.7 
10389:51   Colin Milner V60M     
10489:52   Liz Taylor SBV40WStainland89:5289:2627.8 
10589:59   Gary Balmer SBV45MClayton le Moors89:5972:3923.7 
10690:00   Antony Sadler V40M     
10790:10   Bruce Whittam SBV45MRoyton90:1067:5129.9 
10890:10   Adam Theakston SENM     
10990:31   Richard Butterwick  V40MTodmorden64:4564:173.7 
11090:37   Peter Rolls SENM     
11191:16   William Murgtroyd V60M     
11291:28   Tom Rowley PBV45MDenby Dale91:2891:2814.1 
11391:32   Darren Horobin  V40MAckworth69:2669:267.8 
11491:51   JAMES STEWART V40M     
11591:51   Shona Stone SBV40WBingley91:5184:5210.0 
11692:04   Chris Oldfield SENM     
11792:06   John Ward  V60MAbbey Runners Leeds73:3868:219.6 
11892:11   Andrew Kirby  V35MKirkstall74:0372:3122.0 
11992:15   Richard Beckett SENM     
12092:17   Robert Jackson PBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds92:1792:1733.8 
12192:18   Aileen Baldwin  V60WStainland78:0074:4911.8 
12292:21   John Goodwin SENM     
12392:25   Tim Done  V50MWharfedale80:2780:2722.9 
12492:30   Richard Hanley SENM     
12592:35   John Deasey V50M     
12692:48   Jo Talbot-paterson V35W     
12792:52   Marisol Carrera Vivar SBV40WBingley/Spain92:5272:209.8 
12892:52   Jason Stott  V40MBelle Vue72:0672:0618.7 
12992:56   Joanen Hogan SENWQueensbury Running Club    
13092:59   Wayne Speight  V50MDewsbury81:5673:4721.4 
13193:05   Sarah Hutchins PBSENWHalifax93:0593:0535.3 
13293:12   Graham Jowett PBV60MQueensbury93:1293:1219.3 
13393:19   Martin Thompson V50M     
13493:22   Richard James Lockwood V45M     
13593:26   Louise Gill SBSENWDoncaster93:2673:0324.5 
13693:27   Rebecca Milne SENW     
13793:27   Sally Houghton  V45WHarrogate74:2274:2211.2 
13893:36   Geoff Sanders SENM     
13993:40   Andrew Pigg SBV50MStadium Runners93:4076:2511.4 
14093:43   Sally Cowton SBV45WHalifax93:4383:0227.1 
14193:44   Peter Bryant  V45MDragons/Unattached81:2076:5314.5 
14293:52   Ben Greenhalgh V50MWakefield Triathlon Club    
14393:54   Sheena Jackson  V35WNidd Valley79:0679:0622.5 
14494:00   James Stables SBV35MSaddleworth94:0088:198.5 
14594:01   Paul Kirk V55M     
14694:24   Simon Jump V40M     
14794:30   Richard Starkie PBV45MBarlick FR71:5071:5016.3 
14894:48   Gary McLaughlin PBV45MStadium Runners94:4894:4816.8 
14994:58   Fiona Deacon  V50WNidd Valley78:4872:3112.3 
15095:01   David Nutton  V45MHalifax69:0566:5811.1 
15195:04   John Laverick SENM     
15295:06   Luke Geenwood SENM     
15395:11   Janet Tolley V50W     
15495:13   Carol Butterworth  V45WDarwen Dashers74:0072:0912.4 
15595:16   Andrew Irving SBSENMHalifax95:1694:2219.3 
15695:18   Paula Statham SBSENWStainland95:1874:5014.2 
15795:31   Steve Lyons V45M     
15895:39   Tracy Elizabeth Mott  V40WStainland77:5677:5615.8 
15995:49   Andrew Dodd  V40MWilmslow73:2573:2011.4 
16095:50   Jonathan Blakeley PBSENMDewsbury95:5095:5023.4 
16195:58   Laurel Gilbert SENWStadium Runners    
16296:07   Jim Goddard  V45MBaildon82:4081:0818.2 
16396:15   Peter McEvoy  V55MDenby Dale78:4277:0512.6 
16496:35   Richard Edwards V45M     
16596:36   Amanda Bradbury  V35WWilmslow75:2075:2010.2 
16696:37   Paul Cruthers  V50MTodmorden77:5277:5216.1 
16796:40   Neil Fairburn  V50MBaildon83:1079:3611.1 
16897:11   Ian Coates V50M     
16997:19   Cheryl Rock SENWStockport Harriers AC    
17097:20   Simon Brass PBSENMStadium Runners97:2097:2026.1 
17197:25   Alan Charles Turner SBV45MWilmslow97:2578:0811.2 
17297:45   Richard Hamer PBV35MStadium Runners97:4597:4510.1 
17397:46   Chris Peakman V40M     
17497:55   Chris Wilcocks V40M     
17598:03   Gareth Morris SENM     
17698:05   Ian Hartman PBV60MBaildon98:0598:0516.4 
17798:08   Kieran Pickles  SENMDewsbury77:1269:376.9 
17898:08   Liam Stobbs SENM     
17998:09   Matthew Ramsden  SENMDewsbury78:4178:4125.0 
18098:14   Adrian Leach  V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone74:2473:498.9 
18198:15   Pauline Ogden V50W     
18298:16   Tony Rogers V45MSpenborough    
18398:21   Hilary Tucker PBV55WAbbey Runners Leeds98:2198:2124.3 
18498:24   John Crabtree SBV55MBaildon98:2478:2026.5 
18598:29   Anna Keys SBSENWPudsey Pacers98:2973:1010.7 
18698:31   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers75:3470:338.3 
18798:34   David Rayson  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds85:4673:0731.5 
18898:35   Jenny Clink SENWSale Harriers Manchester    
18998:49   Dave Seaman  V65MNidd Valley81:0974:2013.6 
19098:50   Phil Burton  V45MRoundhay Runners78:4174:307.4 
19199:10   Mark Walton V45M     
19299:15   Michael Goodwin PBV55MHuddersfield99:1599:1515.6 
19399:21   Anthony Audsley V60MDewsbury Road Runners    
19499:39   Victoria Edwards V40W     
19599:44   Mick Hogan  V50MEccleshill82:5566:3920.3 
19699:45   Louise Johnson  V50WDragons82:5681:4617.5 
1971:40:00   David Hackney SENM     
1981:40:15   Tracey Wilcocks V40W     
1991:40:20   Emma Coverley V35W     
2001:40:21   Lyndon Ross  V50MEccleshill83:2681:1228.4 
2011:40:49   Martin Carr  V40MStainland95:0190:5718.6 
2021:40:57   David Crawford V45M     
2031:41:08   Christian Moore SENM     
2041:41:37   Paul Sheridan  V45MPocklington/Esk Valley85:3977:3326.5 
2051:41:37   Andy Oldfield SENM     
2061:41:50   Stan Chapman V45M     
2071:41:51   Robert Shirlaw PBV50MHalifax1:41:511:41:5134.2 
2081:41:55   Graham Dyson V45MStainland Lions    
2091:42:11   David Brookes V55M     
2101:42:14   ROBERT MADDISON V45M     
2111:42:16   Alan Swift V45MUnattached    
2121:42:25   MARTIN WINCER SENM     
2131:42:32   Andrew Daley V50M     
2141:42:35   Andrea Wragg V40W     
2151:42:36   Chris Sharp SENM     
2161:42:52   Liz Casey PBV50WAbbey Runners Leeds1:42:521:42:5230.2 
2171:43:01   Rose George  V40WKirkstall82:5382:5319.7 
2181:43:10   Helen Knight  V40WRoyton79:2175:4815.8 
2191:43:12   Stella Cross SBV55WAbbey Runners Leeds1:43:1292:4222.6 
2201:43:12   Val Done  V50WWharfedale87:5487:5431.0 
2211:43:14   Suzy Coates SENWWakefield Triathlon Club    
2221:43:22   David Jefferson SENM     
2231:43:33   Adele Tayles SBV45WMeltham1:43:3385:5823.9 
2241:44:40   Richard Stangroom SBSENMUnattached1:44:4083:4717.4 
2251:44:42   Peter Huby  V50MSaltaire Striders89:0283:5921.3 
2261:44:42   Lauren Davies SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester1:44:4281:2714.3 
2271:44:50   Nigel Shaw  V50MBaildon75:4570:5611.4 
2281:45:00   Liam Sutcliffe SENM     
2291:45:15   Gareth Tosh V50M     
2301:45:29   Jude Bek  SENWChorlton75:4773:0911.9 
2311:45:33   Jason Beckett  V40MBingley92:0179:1913.9 
2321:45:38   Tina Kelly SBV35WKeighley & Craven1:45:3882:1933.5 
2331:45:38   Chris Hakes  V35MKeighley & Craven64:1864:1827.3 
2341:45:51   John Cottam SBV55MStadium Runners1:45:5182:1411.3 
2351:45:56   Charlie Boyce V45MCalder Valley Fell Runners    
2361:45:56   Michael Gray V45M     
2371:45:57   Matt Carter  V40MStadium Runners75:5168:015.5 
2381:46:11   Denise Clark  V45WAckworth80:1680:1614.6 
2391:46:12   Gareth Harland  SENMEccleshill80:0576:5610.2 
2401:46:22   Steven Jones SBV60MQueensbury1:46:2299:1531.9 
2411:46:30   Richard Oakley PBV35MRoberttown1:46:301:46:3033.7 
2421:46:30   Daniel Mortimer SBV35MRoberttown1:46:3075:128.1 
2431:46:32   Reena Mistry  SENWEccleshill79:5976:2112.6 
2441:46:38   Ruth Warren  V55WValley Striders80:0277:0514.6 
2451:46:41   Viv Samuelson  V35WSwinton81:5181:5122.3 
2461:46:57   Louisa Phillips SENW     
2471:47:02   Vicky Horrocks V40W     
2481:47:12   Sheila King SBV45WKirkstall1:47:1284:4117.0 
2491:47:18   LEE ASHTON SENM     
2501:47:23   Kyle Jones SENM     
Page: 1 2