Serveline Midland League Division 1 External Results
Stoke
2 Aug 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.9   Doug Musson  U23MNotts1:53.91:52.62-4.4 
21:56.2   Tom Guy  U23MCity of Stoke1:54.861:52.14-1.7 
31:57.4   Jacob Allen  U23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni1:56.81:56.8-2.6 
41:58.2   Ryan Cox  SENMBirchfield H1:57.461:53.3217.5 
52:00.7   Jack Bonser  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:58.421:56.48-1.0 
62:32.5   Tim Carter  SENMBRAT2:13.062:12.51-0.3 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9   Will Richardson  U17MBirchfield H1:59.221:57.1-4.2 
22:03.0   Kieran Lee  U23MCity of Stoke2:00.11:59.53-0.1 
32:06.3   Matthew Williams  U23MNotts2:05.282:04.20-1.6 
42:07.6   Richard Jones PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston2:07.62:07.415.3 
52:08.8   David Brooks  SENMRugby & Northampton2:03.012:03.0110.2 
62:12.8   Matthew Woodyatt  SENMBRAT2:11.02:11.022.1 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4   Rory Grant SBU23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni2:01.41:59.8-3.0 
22:05.9   Alex Jones SENMBir    
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1   Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:12.772:11.325.2 
22:22.6   Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts2:18.62:14.515.1 
32:23.5   Melanie Wood SBU23WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni2:23.52:09.249.6 
42:24.7   Kay Oakley  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.82:17.823.7 
53:04.2   Jenny Coxon  SENWBRAT2:38.752:28.917.1 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.7   Shelley Brace  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:12.72:12.77.2 
22:27.6   Hannah Robinson SBU20WNotts2:27.62:23.46.4 
32:33.1   Hannah Campion SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:33.12:26.9928.1 
42:36.5   Tilly Lea  U20WRugby & Northampton2:33.722:31.6412.3 
53:08.9   Jenny Scott PBSENWBRAT/Leeds Beckett Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:08.93:08.936.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.5   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:46.43:46.03-3.5 
24:04.8   Jacob Allen  U23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:53.393:45.11-2.6 
34:06.3   Ross Jones PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston4:06.34:06.35.4 
44:09.9   Rory Grant  U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni4:02.63:56.22-3.0 
54:10.4   Joel Mann  U17MCity of Stoke4:07.34:07.211.6 
64:39.2   Nicholas Papaioannou SBU17MBRAT4:39.24:37.819.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.4   Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:02.923:59.30-2.2 
24:12.0   Ben Griffiths  U23MBirchfield H4:08.64:01.18-1.1 
34:21.8   Peter Currington  SENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough4:13.574:13.573.6 
44:25.2   Bobby Jones SENMStoke    
54:29.7   Mark Moore  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4:27.94:27.96.3 
64:45.4   Matthew Woodyatt PBSENMBRAT4:45.44:45.422.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.0   Paddy Clark SBU20MNotts4:02.683:53.780.4 
24:13.7   Robert Umeokafor PBU20MBirchfield H4:13.74:01.71-4.2 
34:14.5   Bradley Stokes  U17MBirchfield H4:09.464:09.4613.0 
44:52.6   Daniel Brazier SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston4:52.64:35.82.3 
55:05.0   Nathan Bailey  U17MBirchfield H4:59.34:57.613.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.5   Kate Holt  U23WCity of Stoke4:23.614:14.360.1 
24:43.5   Aimee Hopcroft PBU20WBirchfield H4:42.54:42.522.1 
34:48.4   Emily Waugh  U23WRugby & Northampton4:39.614:39.610.4 
44:53.1   Issy Cotham PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston4:53.14:53.16.2 
55:03.7   Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts4:52.14:45.055.1 
65:27.8   Becky Hair SBSENWBRAT5:27.84:53.535.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.7   Georgia Rafferty  U17WCity of Stoke4:34.614:34.6111.7 
25:09.8   Melanie Wood  U23WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni4:57.54:25.839.6 
35:15.5   Hayley Richards  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni5:05.244:47.8611.7 
45:17.0   Jane Pidgeon SBV50WNotts/Midland Masters5:17.04:48.27.6 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4   Hannah Robinson SBU20WNotts5:05.44:56.096.4 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:30.2   Alastair Watson SBV35MNotts/Hermitage8:30.28:21.18-4.6 
28:52.8   Martin Williams  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston/Police8:41.108:22.14-2.7 
38:53.5   George Goodwin PBU20MRugby & Northampton8:53.58:53.54.8 
49:11.5   Tim Carter PBSENMBRAT9:05.909:05.90-0.3 
59:26.9   Rory Grant  U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni8:54.478:32.35-3.0 
614:15.2   Nigel Gardner  V50MCity of Stoke13:48.512:48.217.4 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:42.3   Martin Whitehouse SBV35MNotts8:42.38:21.256.6 
29:15.8   Daniel Robinson  SENMBRAT9:07.209:04.8-2.4 
39:21.0   David Smith PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters9:21.09:20.210.6 
49:30.7   William Gardner PBU23MRugby & Northampton9:30.79:14.711.3 
518:02.3   Andrew Bedson PBU23MCity of Stoke18:02.318:02.336.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:27.4   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester8:23.208:23.20-3.5 
28:59.9   Robert Keal  V40MNotts8:54.208:49.0-1.4 
39:57.4   Richard Jones PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston9:57.49:57.415.3 
410:11.5   Iain Lewis SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston10:11.59:45.21.6 
510:14.4   Bradlee Tod  SENMBournville Harriers10:08.3010:08.3013.7 
610:23.5   Daniel Brazier SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston10:23.59:34.72.3 
710:26.8   Martin Ludford PBV55MBRAT10:26.810:26.88.5 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.0   Kate Holt  U23WCity of Stoke9:43.599:23.30.1 
210:44.8   Rosanna Andrews PBU23WRugby & Northampton10:44.810:40.053.2 
310:51.0   Jenny Reed  SENWNotts10:46.2010:31.877.5 
411:14.3   Becky Hair PBSENWBRAT11:14.310:55.15.6 
511:18.1   Audrey Wilson  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters11:11.310:34.18.2 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.0   Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni10:13.910:13.95.2 
210:48.7   Kirsty Goddard  U17WRugby & Northampton10:42.2410:24.3911.7 
311:16.4   Jenny Coxon PBSENWBRAT11:16.410:59.7117.1 
411:34.1   Georgia Clarke  U17WNotts11:26.211:00.2418.3 
512:11.1   Paige Campion  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston11:57.811:15.329.5