Bexley parkrun # 105 External Results
Bexley
15 Feb 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Thomas Wright SBU20MBexley/Medway Uni18:0616:58-0.4 
218:46   Ben Matthews SBU18MBexley18:4617:196.3 
319:29   Kieran Hughes  U18MDartford H18:2618:072.7 
420:18   Dan Palmer V35MUnattached    
521:15   Peter Simpson  SENMUnattached19:1717:481.9 
621:29   Ross Edward Brady  SENMUnattached18:5118:5116.1 
722:40   Matthew Sharpe SBSENMUnattached22:4019:4724.4 
822:44   Alan Wright  V40MBexley21:0021:009.6 
922:58   Stephen Joseph Frogley V50MUnattached    
1023:00   Tim O'Donnell V40MUnattached    
1123:12   Richard Vero SBV50MPlumstead23:1222:1517.4 
1223:16   Tony Johnson V40MUnattached    
1323:22   Keith Hughes  V45MUnattached21:0820:1720.5 
1423:27   Paul Millbank V45MUnattached    
1523:31   Graham Willsher  V45MPlumstead22:4422:4427.9 
1623:43   Peter Griffiths  V50MBexley18:5218:3612.3 
1723:58   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached22:0821:3810.6 
1824:07   Jonathan Hunter SBV45MBexley19:3918:234.7 
1924:09   Michael Hoddinott V45MUnattached    
2024:16   Neal Welton  V40MUnattached21:5021:208.5 
2124:17   Matthew Crane  U15MBexley20:3518:273.5 
2224:31   Keith Tanner  V45MCambridge H/Plumstead22:2722:1915.3 
2324:48   Brian Crane  V40MBexley21:5421:5414.1 
2425:12   Mel Gordon  V55MUnattached22:3522:3520.1 
2525:14   Mark Chandler V40MUnattached    
2625:18   William Stewart  V50MUnattached22:2421:3112.3 
2725:20   Darren O'Brien  V40MCambridge H23:4522:3313.7 
2825:38   Steve Clark  V35MHorsforth Harriers21:2021:2011.9 
2925:40   Ian Willmott  V45MSwanley/Dartford RR21:4221:1816.4 
3026:06   Nick Marsden SBV45MBexley20:4819:497.5 
3126:10   Paul Dallison SBS30MBexley22:0622:0614.2 
3226:21   Amy Green S25WUnattached    
3326:23   Ian Ferguson  V55MTrail Running Association22:4622:2115.0 
3426:26   Pam Hannam  V40WTrail Running Association24:5124:5119.5 
3526:41   Colin Brady V45MUnattached    
3626:57   Paul Gay V45MUnattached    
3726:57   Laura Crane  S25WBexley22:2122:2012.4 
3826:57   Anoushka Johnson  V35WBexley22:1920:096.7 
3927:04   Dean Bryen S20MUnattached    
4027:13   Tony Marcham V45MUnattached    
4127:15   Ian Scott  V65M100 Marathon Club25:0324:4228.0 
4227:19   Dewi Griffin V35WUnattached    
4327:29   Peter Basham  V40MUnattached23:3123:0616.4 
4428:02   Richard Symonds V50MUnattached    
4528:23   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached25:0024:4617.2 
4628:28   Gary Wright  V45MBexley22:3921:4822.3 
4728:32   Karen Warrener  V40WUnattached26:3126:3128.7 
4828:33   Kyrrie Rostek S25WUnattached    
4928:46   Cat Woods S30WUnattached    
5028:47   Rebecca Florence S30WUnattached    
5128:49   Keith Dungate  V65MCambridge H23:5123:3715.7 
5228:50   Tessa Hales S30WUnattached    
5328:51   Mihai Ichim S25MUnattached    
5428:53   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
5529:14   Henry Taylor U20MUnattached    
5629:17   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
5729:20   James Walker U15MUnattached    
5829:32   Samuel Taylor U15MUnattached    
5929:33   Andrew Rushbrook  V50MBexley25:4725:2120.1 
6029:51   Jonathan Rudderham  V40MBexley25:2819:556.4 
6130:12   Christina Fleetwood V35WUnattached    
6230:13   Sarah Dodds SBV35WBexley28:4327:1719.8 
6330:17   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:1425:4218.6 
6430:26   Jane Basham  V45WUnattached27:0227:0221.1 
6530:43   Anna Rowland  V55WCambridge H28:1727:5023.1 
6630:54   Sarah Cole  V35WUnattached26:3125:4126.1 
6731:15   Brian Phelps  V55MUnattached26:5526:5128.5 
6831:18   Jane Collins  V35WBexley26:1626:1623.5 
6931:20   Carol Rostek V45WUnattached    
7031:22   Diana Fleetwood V45WUnattached    
7131:41   Murray Taylor V50MUnattached    
7231:42   Chris Pryor V40MUnattached    
7331:48   Gary Comer V45MUnattached    
7431:59   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H28:0127:2523.7 
7532:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7632:19   Peter Davies V55MUnattached    
7732:32   Jane Phelps  V50WCambridge H26:1824:2622.9 
7832:48   George Collins  U18MUnattached27:0622:0011.5 
7933:46   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached28:1927:3221.9 
8033:56   Mick Clark V65MUnattached    
8134:16   Michael August Siegfried Cocksedge V40MGunn Runners    
8234:42   Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached30:2228:3922.7 
8335:26   Anna Cunningham U15WUnattached    
8435:28   Karen Sullivan  V45WUnattached33:2929:3036.0 
8536:02   Hayley Cole S30WUnattached    
8636:03   Phil Cole  V60MUnattached31:4927:4626.1 
8736:11   Rob Tomlinson V70MUnattached    
8836:27   Steve Fox V40MUnattached    
8937:11   Jo Fox V45WUnattached    
9037:29   Rachel Harrod V35WUnattached    
9137:33   Julie Beckham  V45WUnattached33:3130:5835.7 
9237:42   Louise Hunter S20WUnattached    
9337:58   Claudia Brogelli V40WUnattached    
9438:41   Catherine Peerless V35WUnattached    
9538:47   Sally-Ann Lang S30WUnattached    
9638:50   Etiane Galvin V35WUnattached    
9738:54   Liz Walker V35WUnattached    
9842:52   Ellouise Towler U15WUnattached    
9944:01   Eleanor Harris U20WUnattached    
10044:15   Daniel John Towler SBV35MUnattached40:0137:2234.1 
10146:27   Suzanne Millson V40WUnattached    
10246:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10346:28   Stephen Puszyk  S25MBexley29:2028:0333.0