England Athletics U20 / U23 Championships External Results
Bedford
21-22 Jun 14

"To see full results click here"
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U23M h1 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.45   Andrew MAGAHA U23MUSA    
21:52.93   Will WEINLANDT U23MUSA    
31:53.01   Tom Watson  U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.841:49.701.8 
41:53.52   David Banwell-Clode  U23MSwansea/Warwick Uni1:50.931:50.84-1.7 
51:54.04   Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.831:51.575.5 
61:54.16   Neville Harris  U23MSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Poly1:53.301:53.30-1.2 
71:55.98   Tom Earley  U23MColwyn Bay/Loughborough Students1:52.841:52.8416.7 
81:58.31   Bashir Mohamed PBU23MThames Valley/Track Academy1:58.311:58.319.6 
800 U23M h2 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.18   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:48.351:46.59-4.1 
21:53.40   Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni1:51.111:51.11-3.6 
31:53.92   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:50.021:46.78-3.2 
41:54.59   Massi Dendani  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.801:52.190.7 
51:54.60   Mato BEKELJA U23MUSA    
61:55.37   Daniel Gurton  U23MWoodford Green/Birmingham Uni1:52.661:52.6613.0 
71:56.19   Dudley Mason  U23MSouthampton1:55.271:50.6815.8 
81:58.42   Samuel Harry  U23MCornwall/St. Mary's Uni1:56.791:56.51-1.0 
800 U20M s1 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.92   Theo Blundell  U20MBirchfield H1:48.201:46.433.1 
21:53.93   Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.961:47.76-4.6 
31:54.48   Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:50.721:50.72-1.9 
41:54.79   Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:51.911:51.37-3.3 
51:54.83   Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland1:52.011:49.76-1.5 
61:55.52   Lewis Hayes  U20MKettering1:53.31:53.314.8 
71:56.72   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.81-3.3 
82:04.03   Michael Goddard  U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:55.151:55.154.0 
800 U20M s2 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.99   Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:47.411:45.25-5.6 
21:54.22   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.371:51.377.6 
31:54.46   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:50.721:48.88-2.2 
41:55.11   Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:52.591:52.594.5 
51:56.16   Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:51.751:49.662.4 
61:56.52   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49-3.3 
71:56.88   Greg Williams  U20MGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:51.851:51.8514.3 
81:58.26   Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.171:50.33-3.9 
800 U20M h1 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.25   Theo Blundell  U20MBirchfield H1:48.201:46.433.1 
21:53.86   Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:50.721:50.72-1.9 
31:54.26   Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:51.911:51.37-3.3 
41:55.07   Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.171:50.33-3.9 
51:55.29   Michael Goddard  U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:55.151:55.154.0 
61:55.59   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-2.2 
71:55.72   Hizam Sheekh  U20MRugby & Northampton1:55.11:54.029.9 
81:55.78   Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.541:52.50-3.1 
91:55.86   Calum Roots PBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:55.861:55.8612.0 
800 U20M h2 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.08   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.371:51.377.6 
21:54.25   Greg Williams  U20MGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:51.851:51.8514.3 
31:54.87   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:50.721:48.88-2.2 
41:55.41   Dylan Rigby  U20MInvicta East Kent1:53.661:53.663.7 
51:56.66   Matthew Seddon  U20MBracknell AC1:54.191:54.19-2.3 
61:56.72   Nick Armstrong  U20MBexley1:53.671:53.43-2.4 
71:57.44   Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:55.931:55.93-0.8 
81:57.87   Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale1:54.971:52.77-2.9 
92:00.02   Jordan Bransberg  U20MSkyrac1:52.551:48.822.9 
800 U20M h3 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.22   Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:47.411:45.25-5.6 
21:55.49   Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:52.591:52.594.5 
31:55.57   Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:51.751:49.662.4 
41:55.61   Daniel Rowden  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.351:46.64-5.1 
51:55.85   Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton1:52.241:52.245.5 
61:56.63   Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:51.1-2.7 
71:57.03   Finlay Murray  U20MEast Sutherland/Inverness1:53.061:53.06-2.1 
81:57.09   James Saxton  U20MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:54.831:51.51-2.3 
800 U20M h4 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.20   Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.961:47.76-4.6 
21:53.27   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.81-3.3 
31:53.34   Lewis Hayes  U20MKettering1:53.31:53.314.8 
41:53.60   Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland1:52.011:49.76-1.5 
51:54.35   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49-3.3 
61:56.27   Jack Gooch SBU20MCardiff1:55.111:52.21-3.8 
71:58.11   Robert Umeokafor  U20MBirchfield H1:54.531:50.05-3.8 
82:05.19   Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry1:52.281:51.42-2.6 
800 U23W h1 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.00   Hanna Tarver  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni2:01.822:01.8213.1 
22:06.10   Katy Brown  U23WStewartry/University of Cumbria2:02.952:02.330.5 
32:06.13   Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:03.382:03.382.2 
42:06.29   Jade Williams PBU23WAmman Valley2:04.502:04.393.4 
52:12.55   Caroline Ford SBU23WCambridge H/Leeds Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:12.002:06.481.4 
62:12.91   Lois Bond PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students2:11.682:10.4013.4 
72:14.29   Elyse WILKINSON U23WUSA    
800 U23W h2 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.71   Alexandra Bell  U23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.162:00.53-1.0 
22:06.88   Katie Kirk  U23WLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast2:02.632:02.636.3 
32:07.48   Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:03.180.6 
42:07.53   Rachel McClay  U23WBracknell AC2:04.462:04.010.7 
52:08.93   Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.932:05.3212.4 
62:10.96   Hannah Edwards SBU23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni2:09.992:09.999.3 
800 U20W h1 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.37   Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon2:06.442:03.380.9 
22:10.67   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall/Enfield & Haringey2:05.732:05.736.9 
32:10.84   Chelsea Jarvis  U20WStockport2:06.672:04.454.1 
42:11.52   Sophie Billington  U20WLuton2:07.992:07.9914.3 
52:12.57   Abbie Hetherington  U20WBorder2:08.492:06.262.4 
62:12.85   Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.432:05.811.7 
72:13.11   Ellie Baker  U17WChelmsford2:10.312:04.670.5 
82:18.11   Kathryn Gillespie  U20WCentral/Team West2:09.442:07.1710.7 
92:19.03   Danielle Webb  U17WLiverpool H2:15.992:12.202.9 
800 U20W h2 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.04   Aislinn Crossey  U20WNewry/Ireland2:06.332:03.939.0 
22:11.34   Molly Long  U20WBristol & West/Truro School2:05.672:03.3212.7 
32:11.73   Alanna Lally  U20WGalway/University College Dublin/Ireland2:08.032:06.431.7 
42:13.08   Rosie Chamberlain  U20WExeter2:10.032:04.192.0 
52:13.76   Hollie Parker  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:08.472:07.401.1 
62:14.36   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:07.432:04.190.1 
72:15.45   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:11.072:06.634.0 
82:16.43   Gabrielle Kinney  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students2:10.022:10.0221.2 
92:22.43   Hannah Segrave  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Milligan College2:12.562:02.790.3 
800 U23M (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.35   Jamie Webb PBU23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:48.351:46.59-4.1 
21:50.69   Zak Curran SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:50.021:46.78-3.2 
31:50.84   Tom Watson SBU23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.841:49.701.8 
41:51.11   Luke Betts PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni1:51.111:51.11-3.6 
51:51.41   David Banwell-Clode SBU23MSwansea/Warwick Uni1:50.931:50.84-1.7 
61:52.83   Josh Oguntayo SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.831:51.575.5 
71:57.07   Andrew MAGAHA U23MUSA    
81:58.70   Will WEINLANDT U23MUSA    
800 U20M (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.00   Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:47.411:45.25-5.6 
21:51.03   Theo Blundell  U20MBirchfield H1:48.201:46.433.1 
31:51.35   Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.961:47.76-4.6 
41:51.80   Joseph O'Hara PBU20MBexley1:50.721:48.88-2.2 
51:51.91   Hugo Fleming PBU20MWalton1:51.911:51.37-3.3 
61:52.01   Michael Wilson PBU20MSunderland1:52.011:49.76-1.5 
71:52.09   Dominic Chambers PBU20MDerby1:51.371:51.377.6 
81:53.06   Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:50.721:50.72-1.9 
800 U23W (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.78   Katie Kirk PBU23WLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast2:02.632:02.636.3 
22:03.38   Georgia Bell PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:03.382:03.382.2 
32:04.34   Alexandra Bell  U23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.162:00.53-1.0 
42:05.56   Rachel McClay PBU23WBracknell AC2:04.462:04.010.7 
52:05.68   Hanna Tarver  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni2:01.822:01.8213.1 
62:06.25   Leah Barrow PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:03.180.6 
72:06.39   Jade Williams  U23WAmman Valley2:04.502:04.393.4 
-DNS   Katy Brown  U23WStewartry/University of Cumbria2:02.952:02.330.5 
800 U20W (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.54   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall/Enfield & Haringey2:05.732:05.736.9 
22:06.80   Molly Long  U20WBristol & West/Truro School2:05.672:03.3212.7 
32:07.38   Chelsea Jarvis  U20WStockport2:06.672:04.454.1 
42:07.70   Kaylee Dodd SBU20WBasildon2:06.442:03.380.9 
52:07.77   Aislinn Crossey  U20WNewry/Ireland2:06.332:03.939.0 
62:08.49   Abbie Hetherington SBU20WBorder2:08.492:06.262.4 
72:09.10   Sophie Billington PBU20WLuton2:07.992:07.9914.3 
82:09.13   Alanna Lally  U20WGalway/University College Dublin/Ireland2:08.032:06.431.7 
 
1500 U23M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.33   William Paulson  U23MStroud/Princeton Uni3:43.813:42.23-3.0 
23:51.67   Daniel Studley  U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni/New Mexico Uni3:43.643:43.64-4.9 
33:52.72   Jonathan Davies SBU23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:44.533:39.00-5.1 
43:52.78   Michael Ward  U23MCardiff3:47.633:44.33-2.6 
53:53.28   Elliott Dorey  U23MJersey/Channel Islands3:47.683:45.44-3.7 
63:53.43   Cameron Boyek  U23MShildon/Central3:41.133:39.15-4.1 
73:54.31   Tom Richardson SBU23MBasildon3:49.463:49.460.1 
83:54.50   Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.383:44.383.5 
93:55.40   Dale King-Clutterbuck  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni3:51.013:38.65-4.0 
103:56.34   Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:47.953:47.950.0 
113:56.65   Lewis Lloyd SBU23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:49.293:46.34-4.2 
123:56.93   Jack Williams  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:51.023:49.664.9 
133:57.14   Edward Shepherd  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix3:51.023:47.51-4.3 
143:57.59   Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:53.883:48.84-2.9 
153:58.75   Josh Trigwell  U23MExeter3:49.573:49.57-3.8 
163:58.99   Stephen Mackay PBU23MInverness3:58.083:50.2-0.4 
174:04.45   Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:51.543:40.70-4.1 
184:05.15   Michael Harrison  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.313:52.23-1.0 
1500 U20M h1 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.03   James McMurray  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:46.303:40.95-5.2 
23:58.32   Kyran Roberts  U20MCarmarthen3:46.543:45.18-3.6 
33:58.51   Tom Holden  U20MSouth London3:51.723:46.30-0.4 
43:58.52   Scott Halsted  U20MBracknell AC3:48.223:47.70-1.3 
53:58.57   Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.873:40.30-3.5 
63:59.18   Thomas George  U20MGloucester3:49.303:49.30-0.2 
73:59.27   Jack Crabtree  U20MSale Harriers Manchester3:44.523:44.52-4.0 
83:59.99   Jordan Rowe  U20MColchester H/Southend3:59.683:50.80-3.7 
93:59.99   James GOWANS U20MUSA    
104:00.99   Nicholas TUCK U20MUSA    
114:02.99   Callum Charleston PBU20MChelmsford3:58.763:58.76-2.8 
124:06.05   Ross Tennant  U20MIpswich3:55.643:50.06-2.4 
1500 U20M h2 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.47   Shaun Wyllie  U20MBracknell AC3:41.433:41.43-2.4 
23:55.68   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:46.273:36.97-5.0 
33:55.77   Alex George  U20MGloucester3:46.443:42.34-3.7 
43:56.02   Phillip Crout SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:52.913:46.93-3.7 
53:56.44   John Cove  U20MCardiff3:52.23:50.81-0.5 
63:57.25   Neil Gourley  U20MGlasgow City/Virginia Tech3:48.623:39.92-4.5 
73:57.38   Gavin McArdle  U20MKilbarchan3:52.443:51.787.8 
83:57.74   James West  U20MTonbridge3:49.193:39.65-4.6 
94:00.82   Ben Watson  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.413:57.4113.8 
104:04.14   James McCarthy  U20MChiltern3:52.163:46.59-4.4 
114:08.37   Cameron Field  U20MWarrington AC3:57.603:46.75-3.9 
1500 U23W (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.32   Melissa Courtney  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:11.414:05.82-1.4 
24:20.07   Gemma Kersey  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:17.724:13.543.0 
34:20.86   Madeleine Murray PBU23WEdinburgh AC4:20.864:10.172.4 
44:22.96   Jennifer Walsh  U23WWakefield/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:22.134:12.964.8 
54:23.81   Sophie Connor SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4:23.814:13.743.9 
64:24.86   Katherine Turner PBU23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:24.864:24.866.1 
74:26.15   Rachel SORNA U23WUSA    
84:28.33   Cleo WHITING U23WUSA    
94:30.13   Emily Hosker Thornhill SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:29.134:17.74-0.1 
104:30.65   Elyssa GENSIB U23WUSA    
114:30.98   Nicole Roberts  U23WBirchfield H/New Mexico Uni4:29.454:29.453.6 
124:32.21   Emma Mitchell SBU23WBanbridge/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland4:27.704:15.32-0.5 
134:37.57   Tamara Armoush  U23WBirchfield H/New Mexico Uni4:24.314:18.250.1 
144:41.31   Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:30.524:29.584.1 
1500 U20W (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.88   Amy Griffiths  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.084:12.67-0.5 
24:20.03   Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent4:16.474:10.615.6 
34:24.52   Lydia Turner PBU20WBirtley4:23.584:23.580.9 
44:24.93   Rosie Johnson  U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:15.324:15.322.0 
54:25.60   Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock4:24.284:18.463.5 
64:27.03   Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner PBU20WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:27.034:27.0316.3 
74:27.68   Georgina Outten  U20WBirchfield H4:19.014:19.014.2 
84:30.52   Hannah Nuttall  U20WCharnwood4:23.154:16.490.0 
94:33.11   Lydia Hallam SBU20WHavering4:30.34:25.521.6 
104:33.86   Stephie Pennycook  U20WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:29.224:15.940.0 
114:34.07   Mia O'Connell  U20WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:32.754:27.214.6 
124:34.93   Jennifer Nesbitt  U20WWorcester4:30.084:30.08-0.7 
134:35.74   Sophie Tarver PBU17WWirral4:35.744:28.644.1 
144:37.65   Ashley MONTGOMERY U20WUSA    
154:37.79   Kate Seary  U20WCardiff4:35.574:29.011.9 
164:42.26   Ella FENNELLY U20WIRL    
174:43.91   Isabel Bradley  U20WTelford AC4:38.84:38.86.0 
184:49.16   Ellie Welch  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:44.24:42.05.2 
1500 U20M (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.55   Shaun Wyllie  U20MBracknell AC3:41.433:41.43-2.4 
23:51.29   Alex George  U20MGloucester3:46.443:42.34-3.7 
33:51.55   James McMurray  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:46.303:40.95-5.2 
43:51.72   Neil Gourley  U20MGlasgow City/Virginia Tech3:48.623:39.92-4.5 
53:52.24   Scott Halsted SBU20MBracknell AC3:48.223:47.70-1.3 
63:52.51   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:46.273:36.97-5.0 
73:52.66   Kyran Roberts  U20MCarmarthen3:46.543:45.18-3.6 
83:52.91   Phillip Crout PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:52.913:46.93-3.7 
93:53.61   Gavin McArdle  U20MKilbarchan3:52.443:51.787.8 
103:55.60   James West  U20MTonbridge3:49.193:39.65-4.6 
113:56.99   Tom Holden  U20MSouth London3:51.723:46.30-0.4 
123:58.03   John Cove  U20MCardiff3:52.23:50.81-0.5 
 
3000 U20M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:15.10   Kieran Wood PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge8:15.108:09.02-3.0 
28:18.72   Jac Hopkins PBU20MSwansea8:18.728:08.37-1.2 
38:21.94   Jack Crabtree  U20MSale Harriers Manchester8:12.538:12.53-4.0 
48:27.59   Jack Rowe PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:27.598:13.52-4.5 
58:31.45   Euan Makepeace PBU20MCharnwood8:30.268:25.42-2.8 
68:32.10   Ryan Thomson PBU20MCambuslang8:32.108:18.86-0.7 
78:33.57   Adam Wright PBU20MCambridge H8:33.578:33.5713.2 
88:39.58   Jack Wyllie PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:39.588:39.584.7 
98:40.87   Declan McManus  U20MWorcester8:33.638:27.815.2 
108:43.06   William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley8:33.688:14.08-4.5 
118:44.37   Bertie Houghton  U20MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni8:38.748:29.09-0.4 
128:46.56   Ben Bradley  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:34.628:13.38-3.8 
138:51.91   Jonathan Janes  U20MBedford & County8:36.088:34.64-1.2 
3000 U20W (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.76   Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU17WWarrington AC9:23.768:56.08-0.7 
29:28.62   Hannah Nuttall PBU20WCharnwood9:28.629:15.120.0 
39:29.23   Niamh Brown PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District9:29.239:29.231.5 
49:31.89   Bronwen Owen  U20WScarborough/Leeds Uni9:28.249:28.241.7 
59:33.31   Phoebe Law PBU20WKingston & Poly9:33.319:17.64-0.6 
69:43.33   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet9:38.489:35.966.2 
79:45.09   Claire Wilson PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC9:45.099:45.0911.1 
89:48.67   Georgia Malir  U20WIlkley9:42.099:37.260.7 
910:13.32   Mhairi MacLennan  U20WInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds10:02.699:37.59-0.1 
1010:14.38   Jessica Burgess PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:14.3810:00.9018.1 
1110:14.85   Zara Knappy  U20WKeighley & Craven10:03.279:58.443.1 
-DNF   Katy Wood  U20WCity of York9:31.759:31.755.1 
 
5000 U23M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:35.32   Jonathan Hay  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni14:06.1513:57.16-4.9 
214:36.96   Charlie Hulson  U23MSale Harriers Manchester14:24.2013:43.35-5.0 
314:39.44   Matt Bergin  U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland14:11.6813:54.31-4.5 
414:43.52   Matt Leach  U23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts14:32.2514:03.79-4.7 
514:46.98   Jack Gray  U23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni14:13.5914:13.59-4.0 
614:50.15   Alex Dunbar  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14:21.8714:10.78-3.7 
714:58.24   Paul Thompson SBU23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni14:58.2414:38.4115.8 
815:00.78   Joshua Grace  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:22.9314:11.49-4.0 
915:02.94   Toby Loveridge SBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni15:02.9414:27.343.6 
1015:09.20   Joshua Bull  U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni14:36.5414:25.08-3.7 
1115:09.67   Dan Nash  U23MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par14:36.6914:22.67-4.1 
Page: 1 2