Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
16 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:18    Ian Kimpton SENMLuton/Nottingham Uni-4.6 
223:19    Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-4.2 
323:22    Anuradha Cooray V35MVale of Aylesbury/Sri Lanka2.1 
423:42    Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.0 
524:08    Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students9.8 
624:21    Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.8 
724:25    Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police14.6 
824:28    Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.7 
924:44    Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
1024:48    Nyle Clinton U20MSwindon/Brunel Uni London-1.6 
1124:56    Neil Phillips V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
1224:59    Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.2 
1325:00    Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
1425:03    Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
1525:04    Tom Cox U23MTonbridge-0.6 
1625:05    Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.1 
1725:13    Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-4.1 
1825:14    Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix1.5 
1925:18    Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon14.7 
2025:22    Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
2125:31    Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.3 
2225:45    Rob Foster V35MDatchet/Aldridge2.5 
2325:58    Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.4 
2426:01    Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.6 
2526:05    Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
2626:12    Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.5 
2726:15    Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-0.4 
2826:17    Glen Turner SENMLeighton Buzzard/Australia-1.2 
2926:20    Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa2.1 
3026:22    Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-2.1 
3126:23    George Stewart V45MLondon Heathside8.9 
3226:25    Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.6 
3326:27    Peter James SENMClapham Chasers2.5 
3426:29    William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
3526:46   Tony Jackson V45MShaftesbury Barnet2.1 
3627:10    Chris Graham V35MSerpentine4.5 
3727:19    Craig Brown V35MBiggleswade0.6 
3827:22    Rob Walker SENMHighgate/London Uni/Tri London5.5 
3927:28    Barney Southin V40MSerpentine12.1 
4027:36    Charlie Palmer V35MBedford & County0.2 
4127:40    Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes2.5 
4227:45    Alex Penfold U20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London-0.6 
4328:04    Daniel Mann V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.9 
4428:53    Tom Stephenson SENMLondon Heathside1.6 
4529:44    Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders4.4 
4631:03    Philip Carstairs V50MBelgrave7.6 
4732:07    David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10.9 
4832:14    Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley5.5 
7.664KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:35    Chris Thompson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-6.1 
223:20    Scott Overall SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.9 
324:06    Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde/Belgrave-3.8 
424:29    Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County-1.1 
524:46    Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-1.2 
624:58    Andrew Agnew SENMAnnadale/Kent6.8 
725:06    Stephan Wenk SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland5.1 
825:22    Richard Scott V35MHighgate16.0 
925:24    Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1025:27    Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.1 
1125:28    Philip Caine SENMBrighton & Hove4.6 
1225:30    Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.7 
1325:30   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students9.8 
1425:44    Liam Smith U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College-1.2 
1525:45    Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-0.9 
1625:50    Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.2 
1725:51    Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon3.0 
1826:02    Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.1 
1926:05    James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.9 
2026:10    Les Newell V35MOxford City-0.8 
2126:42    Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes1.2 
2226:55    Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers8.9 
2327:08    Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-4.3 
2427:11    Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill6.0 
2527:11    Damien Petitjean V35MSerpentine/France15.0 
2627:15    Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni18.8 
2727:16    Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni0.2 
2827:27    Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.6 
2927:29    Jonathon Ling U23MIpswich Jaffa7.4 
3027:29    Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.9 
3127:34    Mark Anderson V35MLondon Heathside3.8 
3227:57    James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury3.6 
3327:58    Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.7 
3428:05    Richard Gibbe V35MDatchet8.0 
3528:10    Paul G Davies V40MBiggleswade4.4 
3628:14    Jolyon Attwooll V35MSerpentine9.2 
3728:27    Paul Key V35MSwindon/Chippenham H7.6 
3828:42    Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet3.6 
3928:44    Michael UscherSENMHighgate Harriers 'B'   
4029:03    Joseph Dunn SENMSt. Albans Striders3.0 
4130:14    Stuart Ellison SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Warwick Uni26.5 
4230:43    Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside3.8 
4331:06    P EldridgeSENMNewham & Essex Beagles 'B'   
4432:48    Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda27.3 
4535:24    Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming15.0 
7.664KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:06    Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London7.1 
224:08    Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.7 
324:34    Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.1 
424:35    Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni12.5 
525:18    Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-2.7 
625:19    John Pike V35MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.3 
725:23    Mitchell Burton U23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students18.3 
825:52    Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave3.3 
925:54    Will Green V35MSerpentine-2.0 
1026:07    Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets-0.4 
1126:11    Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
1226:14    Chris Hepworth U23MEaling Southall & Middx-1.2 
1326:15    Marcin Fudalej V35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland14.5 
1426:20    Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College-3.5 
1526:22    Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.0 
1626:29    Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley0.0 
1726:41    David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh4.5 
1826:45    Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-0.9 
1926:48    Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton-0.6 
2026:55    Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.8 
2126:56    Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds18.8 
2227:00    Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.8 
2327:00    Paul Bell V40MKent19.6 
2427:11    Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa2.9 
2527:13    Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.2 
2627:17    Andrew Mitchell V40MThames Valley0.1 
2727:38    James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers1.7 
2828:01    Matthew Slater SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.5 
2928:07    Vincent Plosky V40MBiggleswade24.5 
3028:12    James Manley SENMHillingdon14.1 
3128:19    Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.5 
3228:25    Joshua Lyman U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni10.2 
3328:29    Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.7 
3428:31    Matt King SENMGuildford & Godalming5.0 
3528:39    Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-2.5 
3628:58    Phillip J Corbett SENMVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service19.2 
3729:09    Simon Loughran V35MCroydon5.9 
3829:10    Philip Jones V45MDatchet5.1 
3929:12    Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard0.7 
4029:30    Gavin Evans V50MLondon Heathside4.4 
4132:46    Mark Castleton V35MSt. Albans Striders6.1 
4232:53    Stephen Meredith V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate18.3 
4335:41    Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon14.4 
7.664KL SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:06    Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-4.3 
223:39    Colin Leak SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/United States14.3 
323:50    Andy Maud SENMClapham Chasers-4.5 
424:06    Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.4 
524:45    Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine-1.4 
624:48    Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
725:07    Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.8 
825:39    Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.8 
925:39    Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-2.9 
1025:43    Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon-3.8 
1125:52    Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.1 
1226:04    Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.6 
1326:16    Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.1 
1426:37    Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside1.1 
1526:37    Hussein Ahmed SENMSerpentine/Egypt-1.3 
1626:39    Mike Trees V50MBelgrave8.0 
1726:43    Mark Steinle V35MBlackheath & Bromley12.4 
1827:02    Peter Scannell V35MThames Valley/Ireland14.8 
1927:02    Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.8 
2027:08    Istvan Jacso SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary1.4 
2127:11    Dan Madams V40MLondon Heathside0.8 
2227:25    Sean Still U23MLuton10.0 
2327:32    Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill2.0 
2427:32    David Longley SENMKent6.0 
2527:32    David Lee V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.6 
2627:59    Matthew Judson SENMHarrow8.8 
2728:07    Nick Jones SENMOxford City7.0 
2828:10    Max Wells-Pestell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/UCL18.1 
2928:14    Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury4.8 
3028:26    Edward Campbell U23MHillingdon6.2 
3128:30    Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard5.3 
3228:43    Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.8 
3328:56    Matthew Hunt V35MIpswich Jaffa4.2 
3429:17    Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.5 
3529:26    David Chambers U23MCroydon19.3 
3629:34    Andrew Robbins V40MSerpentine8.0 
3729:38    Samuel Thompson SENMUnattached5.5 
3829:41    Paul Middleton U23MSwindon22.5 
3930:38    Nick Haworth V35MBiggleswade4.8 
4030:44    Marcus Whelband V40MMarshall Milton Keynes24.6 
4131:13    Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders2.0 
4237:35    Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming15.0 
7.664KL SM L9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:44    John Gilbert SENMKent-4.1 
224:04    Lee Merrien SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey-4.3 
324:21    Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni0.2 
424:26    Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.3 
524:43    Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate4.6 
624:48    Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-1.5 
725:12    Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County3.5 
825:22    Guillaume Adam SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/France8.8 
926:09    Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.4 
1026:13    Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave3.0 
1126:20    Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine-2.0 
1226:22    Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers6.0 
1326:30    Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes2.0 
1426:33    Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers1.8 
1526:36    Sam Barnes SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.4 
1627:01    Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon3.4 
1727:13    Edward Samuel V35MLondon Heathside1.6 
1827:16    Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove1.8 
1927:24    Richard Hewitt SENMThames Hare & Hounds5.7 
2027:33    Gordon Irvine V35MThames Valley/Ely7.1 
2127:37    Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton3.1 
2227:48    Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa1.3 
2327:53    Graham Anderson SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.0 
2427:58    Scott Proctor U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni10.3 
2527:59    Chris Hunt U23MUnattached2.8 
2628:06    Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury12.3 
2728:08    Stuart Still V45MLuton7.9 
2828:08    Tiago Branco V35MSerpentine/Portugal24.2 
2928:18    Michael Longley SENMKent9.0 
3028:32    Dominic Hodge U23MMarlborough4.7 
3128:43    Billy Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students-0.8 
3228:47    Stephen Norris V35MHarrow-0.1 
3329:18    Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.2 
3429:32    Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.3 
3529:42    Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland-0.5 
3631:16    Neil Aikman V40MCroydon6.2 
3732:38    Paul Cooke V35MBiggleswade3.5 
7.664KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:20    Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine-5.1 
224:17    Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-3.1 
324:22    James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.4 
424:27    Elliott Robinson V40MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
525:00    Edward Shepherd U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.1 
625:05    Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.2 
725:13    William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.5 
925:54    Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.9 
1026:00    Phil Sanders V40MKent-0.7 
1126:07    Ben Pochee V40MHighgate7.2 
1226:27    Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.6 
1326:28    Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.0 
1426:34    Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon2.3 
1526:59    Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove-0.9 
1627:01    Adam Kirk-Smith U23MLondon Heathside-4.3 
1727:09    Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.1 
1827:11    Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley11.2 
1927:11    Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx10.3 
2027:13    Joe Strange U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.6 
2127:29    Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.4 
2227:30    Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-1.1 
2327:50    Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa0.5 
2427:55    Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force5.5 
2528:06    Steve Norris V45MThames Valley1.7 
2628:07    Alex Bowden V40MMarshall Milton Keynes29.6 
2728:22    Tony Killilea V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans4.5 
2828:38    Craig Dyce V45MCambridge & Coleridge11.6 
2928:45    Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard0.8 
3028:47    Will Forbes SENMSerpentine6.2 
3129:09    Peter Willis SENMBelgrave15.1 
3229:10    Tom Hemming SENMSwindon6.1 
3329:14    Matthew Whitehouse V40MDatchet/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor3.7 
3429:17   Patrik Ewe SENMHerne Hill8.3 
3529:46    Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service8.6 
3630:18    Steve LambertSENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'   
Page: 1 2