Albert parkrun # 297 External Results
Albert
18 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50   Paul White PBS25MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15:5015:453.9 
216:09   Chris Dunne PBV35MNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)16:0916:028.9 
317:26   Reece Curtis  U15MNew Marske16:4716:4513.5 
417:50   Andrew Davies  S30MBillingham17:3017:063.8 
517:52   Joseph Finn SBSENMUnattached17:1217:1212.5 
617:59   Kristina Grant PBS20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers17:4617:4624.5 
718:25   Luke Duffy PBU18MBillingham18:0116:566.4 
818:33   James Carvello PBV35MRoundhay Runners17:5217:151.7 
918:37   Joe Blackett SBV50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak18:3717:286.1 
1018:47   Gary Louis Pringle S30MUnattached    
1119:00   Paul Christon SBV45MNorth York Moors18:3018:046.6 
1219:00   Callum Martin PBU18MBillingham18:0918:0916.9 
1319:21   Lee Cara S30MUnattached    
1419:24   Paul Chow SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5617:432.6 
1519:25   Jonathan Skidmore SBV35MNorth York Moors18:1917:002.9 
1619:33   Craig Symington SBS30MBillingham19:3318:5029.5 
1719:35   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached19:1918:4422.5 
1819:36   Julian Barwick SBV50MNorth York Moors19:3618:316.2 
1919:37   Adam Ridley S30MUnattached    
2019:44   David Ainsley SBV40MNorth York Moors18:3317:516.4 
2119:50   Roger Davies  V45MUnattached18:5818:426.0 
2219:52   Chris Barker S25MUnattached    
2319:54   Stephen Moore SBV35MQuakers19:3519:3512.6 
2419:55   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:201.9 
2519:58   Kieron Calgie SBV35MUnattached18:3117:3911.0 
2620:00   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:3519:267.8 
2720:02   Gary Burton SBS25MNorth York Moors19:4919:0623.4 
2820:12   David Smith SBSENMUnattached18:2618:237.2 
2920:14   Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached17:3017:306.3 
3020:20   Dermot Bellew S20MUnattached    
3120:23   Mark Philip Imeson  V45MUnattached20:1519:4233.0 
3220:31   John Gray SBV45MBillingham18:2918:165.3 
3320:31   Iain Gordon Hall SBV50MNorth York Moors19:3818:387.0 
3420:43   Mike Hawdon SBV40MFitness Factory19:4319:128.4 
3520:53   Brian McGouran V40MUnattached    
3620:54   Paul Garrens SBV40MUnattached19:1718:134.4 
3721:04   Stuart Hart  S30MNew Marske20:2820:2815.1 
3821:05   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:4820:1012.0 
3921:10   Will Cook PBU18MBillingham21:1021:1034.5 
4021:15   Sarah Shepheard SBS20WPaddock Wood/Invicta East Kent21:1520:057.1 
4121:16   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:2219:5111.0 
4221:19   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:0219:348.8 
4321:23   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5819:4610.7 
4421:38   Chris Lynch S25MThe Kings Academy    
4521:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:51   David Learman V35MUnattached    
4721:55   Adam Wanless SBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1320:1328.1 
4821:59   Joely Clark SBU18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1821:1818.9 
4922:00   Richard Clark SBV50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:1220:1212.6 
5022:00   Mark Ashton SBV45MUnattached19:5419:5410.4 
5122:01   Graham Jarvis S30MUnattached    
5222:01   Johanna Atkinson  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar/Leeds Beckett Uni21:3921:2612.4 
5322:09   Philip Ian Jeffrey SBS30MUnattached22:0920:377.3 
5422:09   Martin Pearson SBV55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:5819:5014.6 
5522:11   Nigel Shaw  V50MHartlepool21:2920:3912.4 
5622:12   Ben Hodgson SBU11MBillingham21:1919:236.0 
5722:15   Allan Wilson V45MUnattached    
5822:20   Alexander Main U15MUnattached    
5922:23   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors19:5419:387.5 
6022:24   Andrew Robinson S30MUnattached    
6122:25   Alan Pearson SBSENMUnattached19:4119:4115.7 
6222:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:33   Gavin Wiedman V40MUnattached    
6422:34   Graeme Curry V40MUnattached    
6522:35   David Hodgson PBV50MUnknown/Unattached22:1021:2512.2 
6622:47   Lewis Bourner  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3619:086.2 
6722:49   Joseph Dean  U18MUnattached22:0322:0328.8 
6822:51   Mark Geldard SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0318:407.3 
6922:55   Janet Kelly  V45WUnattached21:3821:3414.2 
7022:57   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:4121:4930.9 
7123:02   Peter Carr V50MUnattached    
7223:04   Deborah Rose Mason S25WUnattached    
7323:04   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
7423:06   Steven Dunn SBSENMUnattached22:2621:0732.4 
7523:08   Andy King V40MUnattached    
7623:13   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
7723:15   Molly Shaw  U15WNew Marske21:2319:276.1 
7823:24   Alan Dormand  V40MUnattached20:4819:479.1 
7923:26   Keith Webber SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4821:4821.6 
8023:35   Jane Wistow  V35WHartlepool21:4221:4218.6 
8123:35   Jo Beddow SBV35WHartlepool23:3522:2018.5 
8223:36   David Appleyard SBV60MUnattached23:3422:4114.8 
8323:57   Lee Musson SBV40MUnattached22:4722:4722.0 
8424:02   Guy Hamilton V45MUnattached    
8524:10   Stephen Devereux S25MUnattached    
8624:12   Richard Easterbrook PBS30MUnattached23:0523:0515.1 
8724:15   Alex Hersi V50MUnattached    
8824:16   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached21:5819:0032.8 
8924:16   Callum Wiedman U15MUnattached    
9024:21   Nick Curwen S25MUnattached    
9124:25   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
9224:28   Andrew Main V45MUnattached    
9324:31   Jordan Standen  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2919:2916.2 
9424:33   Steven Robinson S30MUnattached    
9524:34   Samuel Wilson U15MUnattached    
9624:35   David Hill V35MUnattached    
9724:37   Lucy Jane Owens SBV35WWomens Running Network24:1123:1115.7 
9824:39   Lauren Moore  S25WRichmond & Zetland21:3821:3815.3 
9924:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:45   Roslyn Williams V45WUnattached    
10124:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:52   Joshua Hodgkinson U15MUnattached    
10324:54   Haroon Malik  U18MUnattached24:2921:0631.7 
10424:59   Freddy Aykham SBSENMUnattached23:1921:4614.6 
10525:08   Tim Hodgkinson  V35MUnattached20:2219:3618.8 
10625:12   Mark Gray S25MBilly No-Mates    
10725:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:13   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached23:2423:0925.7 
10925:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:30   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached23:5422:4018.8 
11125:31   Richard Rice S25MUnattached    
11225:32   Gary Widdowfield V50MUnattached    
11325:33   Sarah Maguire V35WUnattached    
11425:33   David Beevers V60MUnattached    
11525:34   Peter Mctiernan SBV55MUnattached23:5823:5820.6 
11625:37   Colin Dean SBV45MUnattached24:5224:5218.0 
11725:37   Ruth Owen-Hughes V45WUnattached    
11825:45   Robbie Whittle S20MUnattached    
11925:54   Robin Hughes  V45MBillingham22:3122:3128.6 
12025:59   Tom Harper SBV70MBillingham25:3321:5121.2 
12126:01   Kevin Webster  V45MRedcar/Esk Valley25:2523:2833.0 
12226:10   Stuart Campbell SBSENMUnattached26:1024:1634.9 
12326:11   Alexander Dean SBU18MUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
12426:15   Joe Reilly V45MUnattached    
12526:17   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
12626:19   Antony Hamling SBV35MUnattached24:4523:1014.7 
12726:23   Simon Carr V35MUnattached    
12826:26   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached26:0323:5620.4 
12926:27   Jeremy Owen-Hughes V45MUnattached    
13026:28   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:4723:2920.1 
13126:29   Janet Elder  V45WNorth York Moors25:4621:4821.9 
13226:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:33   Matthew Dodgson S20MUnattached    
13626:34   Kirsty Clark SBV45WUnattached24:4124:4119.5 
13726:49   William Robson SBV55MUnattached26:3925:4829.3 
13826:53   Matthew Somers  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:3917:322.2 
13926:54   Hayley Richardson SBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland26:3324:0118.4 
14026:55   Kenny Salkeld SBV60MUnattached23:3923:3924.1 
14126:59   Paul Leng V50MSwift-tees    
14227:06   Anne Robson SBV55WBillingham/Unattached25:4624:1018.1 
14327:09   Max McKeown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5120:2614.9 
14427:11   Jack Conner U15MEsk Valley Fell Club    
14527:12   Philip Conner SBV45MNorth York Moors/Esk Valley20:3119:1018.9 
14627:15   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2824:3218.9 
14727:25   Anne Marie Wilson V35WUnattached    
14827:27   James Shepherd U15MUnattached    
14927:30   David Norman  V35MBillingham25:4724:0924.0 
15027:32   Louise Campbell SBV40WEsk Valley26:1624:5730.7 
15127:32   Ged Hall V55MUnattached    
15227:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:38   Benjamin Leak U15MUnattached    
15427:39   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
15527:47   Jacqui Keeley SBV55WBillingham26:5224:2824.1 
15627:48   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:2424:0720.6 
15727:49   Helen Welford S25WUnattached    
15827:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15927:51   Sean Mcgarry  V35MUnattached23:3820:3510.1 
16027:54   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:1826:5030.8 
16127:57   Andrew Walker V45MUnattached    
16228:00   Lyndsey Clarkson V35WUnattached    
16328:01   Ian Carlton SBV45MUnattached27:0227:0226.5 
16428:05   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
16528:07   Adam Bollands S25MUnattached    
16628:14   Shelly Williams  V50WUnattached26:1326:1234.1 
16728:15   Joanne Dobson V45WUnattached    
16828:16   Matt Jones V35MUnattached    
16928:17   Martin Johnson V40MUnattached    
17028:18   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
17128:18   John Vivian Ager V55MUnattached    
17228:19   Peter McKeown V40MUnattached    
17328:20   Jill Abel SBV50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:4424:2219.2 
17428:21   Jayne Lawrence-Wilson V35WUnattached    
17528:22   Jacob Appleyard SBSENMUnattached28:2223:0536.0 
17628:25   Arron Poole S30MUnattached    
17728:26   Martin Rollinson V50MUnattached    
17828:38   John Green V50MUnattached    
17928:47   Liam Paul Smith U15MUnattached    
18028:48   Sophie Owens SBS30WWomens Running Network27:3326:3925.0 
18128:54   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:5526:2619.6 
18228:59   Chloe Swinnerton U15WUnattached    
18329:02   Jack Gaskarth U20MUnattached    
18429:02   Stephen Raw  V35MUnattached26:3223:2236.0 
18529:03   Esther Houchen PBV55WUnattached28:5228:5225.5 
18629:04   June Fisher  V55WUnattached26:5026:0622.3 
18729:04   Mark Houchen S30MUnattached    
18829:05   Martin Robinson  V35MUnattached27:0823:4234.1 
18929:08   Emily-hannah Willett SBU20WUnattached28:1228:1229.0 
19029:09   Geraldine Bouttell SBV45WBillingham28:2227:3325.1 
19129:11   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
19229:12   Zoe Walls SBV40WBillingham25:3724:3620.8 
19329:22   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0127:4325.7 
19429:23   Johanna Walker U20WUnattached    
19529:26   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham24:5722:0619.7 
19629:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:40   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:4727:0326.0 
19829:41   Iona Thomson U15WUnattached    
19929:41   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
20029:44   Trish Thomson V40WUnattached    
20129:44   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:438.4 
20229:46   Lisa Chapman SBV35WUnattached27:3927:2924.2 
20329:47   Ewan Steele S25MUnattached    
20429:51   Anne Woolven  V60WUnattached28:0128:0124.9 
20529:56   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
20630:05   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WUnattached27:0222:3812.1 
20730:07   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
20830:08   Andrea Quinn S25WUnattached    
20930:14   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1422:1415.6 
21030:17   Terry Phillippe V60MUnattached    
21130:22   Wajid Qureshi  V35MUnattached27:2326:3026.7 
21230:30   Annemarie Benson S25WUnattached    
21330:31   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
21430:32   Tracy Simpson V40WUnattached    
21530:32   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham26:2025:2221.5 
21630:37   Fred Beauchamp SBV70MUnattached29:3528:4236.0 
21730:44   Linda Beames V50WUnattached    
21830:49   Wendy Large V40WUnattached    
21930:50   Claire French SBV35WUnattached27:4627:4626.2 
22030:57   Derek Gaffney  V50MUnattached27:0824:0924.1 
22131:02   Alan Guy SBV65MUnattached26:2626:1036.0 
22231:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22331:18   Adele Leak V35WUnattached    
22431:18   Claire Taylor V35WUnattached    
22531:21   Rebecca Scott S30WUnattached    
22631:22   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached28:4928:4334.7 
22731:24   Caroline Wilson SBV40WWomens Running Network28:0127:0932.4 
22831:31   Dylan Hannan U15MUnattached    
22931:33   Anthony Moore V60MUnattached    
23031:37   Courtney Wilson U20WUnattached    
23131:45   Jane Guerin S25WUnattached    
23231:49   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:2425:0920.1 
23331:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:52   Stuart Holloway V60MUnattached    
23531:53   Paul Anthony Vallender  V55MBillingham27:3624:1536.0 
23631:59   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached27:4627:4624.4 
23732:06   Richard Atkinson  V55MUnattached30:1622:4336.0 
23832:06   Ann Rodger  V50WUnattached26:2726:2726.7 
23932:07   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
24032:10   Kim Rodwell S25WUnattached    
24132:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:23   Sara Calgie V40WUnattached    
24332:31   Lucy Aithwaite SBSENWUnattached30:4530:0131.7 
24432:36   John Martin SBV65MUnattached28:5928:5926.8 
24532:38   Sheila Margaret Brown SBV65WUnattached31:5230:1331.2 
24632:48   Mark Standen  V40MNorth East Vets27:1824:2122.9 
24732:51   Lauren Pratt S25WUnattached    
24833:12   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
24933:17   Taraha Simmons S20WUnattached    
25033:18   Christopher John Colbourn SBV60MUnattached32:0230:1531.8 
Page: 1 2